1e ploeg

Trainer :
Gerd Hermans en Ruud Schelkens
Afgevaardigde :
Patrick Schouteet
Gino Andries

Ontvangst scheidsrechters:
Fons Wouters

Spelers:

Arno De Maeyer
Berend Van den Broeck
Christophe Bultel
Dario Biesemans
Dieter Ghys
Dimitri Borms
Dylan Van Nieuwenhove
Erdinç Asveren
Jeff Scheers
Jelle Van Hamme
Jordi De Maeyer
Kurt Dierens
Michiel Massart
Peter Stals
Quinten Lammar
Raf Schroons
Roel Slachmuylders
Roel Teughels
Ruben De Raedemaeker
Sander Cottyn
Simon Verbergt
Tijs Putteman
Tim Van Rompay
Wout De Wolf

Archief verslagen

1ste Ploeg Kalender 4 PROV C

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
zo 23/07/1715:00uZH(Vriendsch)KRC Mechelen0 - 5
vr 28/07/1719:30uZandvliet SportZH(BVA)4 - 2
wo 2/08/1720:30uKsc MechelenZH(BVM)5 - 2
za 5/08/1718:30uZH(BVA)KFC Beekhoek Sp B3 - 0
di 8/08/1719:00uZH(BVM)SK Heffen4 - 2
za 12/08/1718:30uKSK 's Gravenwzl-SpZH(BVA)2 -1
di 15/08/1719:00uZH(BVM)Leest United4 - 4
za 19/08/1716:00uZH(BVA)KFC Zammel7 - 2
wo 23/08/1719:00uVVh LippeloZH(COMP)2 - 1
zo 27/08/1715:00uHeffen SKZH(COMP)0 - 5
wo 30/08/1720:30uKSC MechelenZH(COMP)2 - 1
zo 3/09/1715:00uZH(COMP)KFC Kontich B3 - 5
zo 10/09/1715:00uLeest UnitedZH(COMP)0 - 1
zo 17/09/1715:00uZH(COMP)K Rumstse SK2 - 2
zo 24/09/1715:00uKVK HingeneZH(COMP)4 - 0
zo 1/10/1715:00uZH(COMP)RB Elzestraat0 - 0
zo 8/10/1715:00uVK HeindonkZH(COMP)2 - 3
zo 15/10/1715:00uZH(COMP)SK St - Amands2 - 2
zo 22/10/1715:00uZH(COMP)KFC Muizen3 - 0
zo 29/10/1715:00uFC BlaasveldZH(COMP)0 - 2
zo 5/11/1714:30uZH(COMP)KFC Katelijne B1 - 3
zo 12/11/1714:30uZH(COMP)vrij
zo 19/11/1714:30uZH(COMP)SV Aartselaar B2 - 0
zo 26/11/1714:30uKFCV WintamZH(COMP)5 - 4
zo 3/12/1714:30uZH(COMP)K Reet SK1 - 2
zo 7/01/1814:30uZH(COMP)Heffen Sk1 - 4
zo 14/01/1814:30uKFC Kontich BZH(COMP)1 - 2
zo 21/01/1814:30uZH(COMP)Leest United4 - 1
zo 28/01/1814:30uK Rumstse SKZH(COMP)1 - 0
zo 4/02/1815:00uZH(COMP)KVK Hingene3 - 2
zo 11/02/1815:00uRB ElzestraatZH(COMP)1 - 1
zo 18/02/1815:00uZH(COMP)VK Heindonk4 - 1
zo 25/02/1815:00uSk St - AmandsZH(COMP)2 - 0
zo 4/03/1815:00uKFC MuizenZH(COMP)1 - 2
zo 11/03/1815:00uZH(COMP)FC Blaasveld2 - 1
zo 18/03/1815:00uKFC Katelijne BZH(COMP)0 - 1
zo 25/03/1815:00uZH(COMP)KFCV Wintam0 - 1
wo 28/03/1818:30uK Reet SKZH(COMP)0 - 4
zo 8/04/1815:00uZH(COMP)VVH Lippelo0 - 1
zo 15/04/1815:00uZH(COMP)KSC Mechelen3 - 4
zo 22/04/18VrijZH(COMP)
zo 29/04/1815:00uSV Aartselaar BZH(COMP)3 - 1