1e ploeg

Trainer :
Gerd Hermans en Ruud Schelkens
Afgevaardigde :
Patrick Schouteet
Gino Andries

Ontvangst scheidsrechters:
Fons Wouters

Spelers:

Arno De Maeyer
Berend Van den Broeck
Bram Cottyn
Christophe Bultel
Dario Biesemans
Dieter Ghys
Dimitri Borms
Dylan Van Nieuwenhove
Jeff Scheers
Jelle Van Hamme
Jordi De Maeyer
Kenneth Van Assche
Kurt Dierens
Michiel Massart
Peter Stals
Quinten Lammar
Raf Schroons
Roel Slachmuylders
Roel Teughels
Ruben De Raedemaeker
Sander Cottyn
Simon Verbergt
Tijs Putteman
Tim Van Rompay
Wout De Wolf

Archief verslagen

1ste Ploeg Kalender 4 PROV D

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
di 31/07/1819:00uKFC MuizenZH(BVM)
za 4/08/1818:30uKFC Katelijne AZH(BVA)
di 7/08/1819:00uZH(BVM)KRC Mechelen
za 11/08/1818:30uZH(BVA)KVS Branst
di 14/08/1819:00uwinnaar 1(BVM)winnaar 3
di 14/08/1819:00uwinnaar 2(BVM)beste 2de
za 18/08/1818:30uRB ElzestraatZH(BVA)
di 21/08/1819:00uFinale op FC WalemBVM
za 25/08/1818:30uZH(BVA)KFC Putte A
wo 29/08/1819:00uZHKFC Muizen
zo 2/09/1815:00uSK PeulisZH
wo 5/09/1819:00uBO BeerzelZH
zo 9/09/1815:00uZHK Ramsel FC
zo 16/09/1815:00uZHKSC Mechelen
zo 23/09/1815:00uKVC BooischotZH
zo 30/09/1815:00uZHI-Vrt FC Voortkapel
zo 7/10/1815:00uSt-Dymphna ZammelZH
zo 14/10/1815:00uZHSuraye Utd Mechelen
zo 21/10/1815:00uSV GrasheideZH
zo 4/11/1814:30uKFC Putte BZH
zo 11/11/1814:30uZHKSK Wavria B
zo 18/11/1814:30uWiekevorst SportingZH
zo 25/11/1814:30uZHKFC Tongerlo
zo 2/12/1814:30uKFC HeultjeZH
zo 9/12/1814:30uZHVC Rijmenam
zo 16/12/1814:30uKFC MuizenZH
zo 6/01/1914:30uZHBO Beerzel
zo 13/01/1914:30uZHSK Peulis
za 19/01/1919:30uK.Ramsel FCZH
zo 27/01/1914:30uKSC Mechelen ZH
zo 3/02/1915:00uZHKVC Booischot
zo 10/02/1915:00uI-Vrt FC VoortkapelZH
zo 17/02/1915:00uZHSt-Dymphna Zammel
zo 24/02/1915:00uSuraye Utd MechelenZH
zo 3/03/1915:00uZHSV Grasheide
zo 17/03/1915:00uZHKFC Putte B
zo 24/03/1915:00uKSK Wavria BZH
zo 31/03/1915:00uZHWiekevorst Sporting
wo 3/04/1918:30uVC RijmenamZH
zo 7/04/1915:00uKFC TongerloZH
zo 14/04/1915:00uZHKFC Heultje