U7A

Trainer U7A :

Jorn Audiens

Afgevaardigde U7A :

Koen Vermeire

Spelers U7A:

Amir Laghzaoui
Damin El Lamzi
Mads Vermeire
Matthew Nobels
Miel De Rijcke
Nils Platteau
Stan Buekenhout
Wannes Van Dyck
Yanis Ouamari

U7A Kalender GEW U7 REEKS L

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 18/08/18TornooiSK Laar
za 1/09/189:30uZH AKFC Duffel Anvt
za 8/09/189:00uSp Tisselt BZH Anvt
za 15/09/189:30uZH AKSK St-Amandsnvt
za 22/09/1811:00uVol WintamZH Anvt
za 29/09/189:30uKRC MechelenZH Anvt
za 6/10/189:30uZH AKSK Wavria Anvt
za 13/10/1811:00uKatelijne-Waver AZH Anvt
za 20/10/1813:00uKFC Duffel AZH Anvt
za 27/10/189:30uZH ASp Tisselt Bnvt
za 3/11/189:30uKSK St-AmandsZH Anvt
za 10/11/189:30uZH AVol Wintamnvt
za 17/11/189:30uZH AKRC Mechelennvt
za 24/11/189:30uKSK Wavria AZH Anvt
za 1/12/189:30uZH AKatelijne-Waver Anvt

U7B

Trainer U7B :

Filip Van Laer

Afgevaardigde U7B :

Bart Fierens en Seppe Diels

Spelers U7B:

Cyprian Niesyczynski
Daan Reusens
Jef Diels
Levi De Wachter
Rayhan Bouseksou
Rose Vander Sande
Sam Fierens
Thorben Muyldermans

U7B Kalender GEW U7 REEKS AG

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 25/08/18TornooiVK Heindonk
za 1/09/189:30uZH BSp Tisselt Cnvt
za 8/09/1811:00uWillebroekse SVZH Bnvt
za 15/09/189:30uZH BKFC Lint B
za 22/09/1810:15uOlvac CZH Bnvt
za 29/09/18VrijZH B
za 6/10/189:30uZH BKVS Branstnvt
za 13/10/189:30uFC OppuursZH Bnvt
za 20/10/1810:30uSp Tisselt CZH Bnvt
za 27/10/189:30uZH BWillebroekse SVnvt
za 3/11/1812:30uKFC Lint BZH B
za 10/11/189:30uZH BOlvac Cnvt
za 17/11/18ZH BVrijnvt
za 24/11/189:30uKVS BranstZH Bnvt
za 1/12/189:30uZH BFC Oppuursnvt

U8C(U7C)

Trainer U8C(U7C) :

Tom Van Loo

Afgevaardigde U8C(U7C) :

X

Spelers U8C(U7C):

Inja Audiens
Jasper Andries
Lars Van Loo
Lasse Metdenancxt
Liam Kinnart
Lou Lauwers
Medi Cottyn
Rik Van Loon
Yatho Huybrechts

U8C(U7) Kalender GEW U8 REEKS G

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 18/08/18TornooiSK Laar
za 1/09/1811:15uKFC MuizenZH C11 - 8
za 8/09/1811:00uZH CKFC Putte A4 - 39
za 15/09/189:30uWillebroekse SVZH C36 - 6
za 22/09/1811:00uZH CMolenzn-Hallaar C
za 29/09/1811:00uZH CRB Elzestraat B
za 6/10/189:00uYR KV Mechelen CZH C
za 13/10/1811:00uZH CKSK St-Amands A
za 20/10/1811:00uZH CKFC Muizen
za 27/10/1811:00uKFC Putte AZH C
za 3/11/1811:00uZH CWillebroekse SV
za 10/11/189:30uMolenzn-Hallaar CZH C
za 17/11/189:30uRB Elzestraat BZH C
za 24/11/1811:00uZH CYR KV Mechelen C
za 1/12/1811:15uKSK St-Amands AZH C