U8A

Trainer U8A:

Koen Silverans

Afgevaardigde U8A:

Joos Van den Eede

Spelers U8A:

Eppo Wouters
Leito Cuypers
Lowie Van den Eede
Lowik Silverans
Pim De Ruyter
Rune Goossens
Seth Vanrompaey
Vic Andries
Vic De Bruycker

U8A Kalender GEW U8 REEKS A

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 25/08/18TornooiVilvoorde
za 1/09/189:30uSchelle Sp AZH A8 - 9
za 8/09/189:30uZH ARB Elzestraat A20 - 7
za 15/09/1810:00uVerbr Zwijndrecht AZH A7 - 14
za 22/09/189:30uZH ASp Tisselt A
za 29/09/1813:00uRupel Boom CZH A
za 6/10/1811:00uKFC Brasschaat BZH A
za 13/10/189:30uZH AK Bevel FC A
za 20/10/189:30uZH ASchelle Sp A
za 27/10/189:30uRB Elzestraat AZH A
za 3/11/189:30uZH AVerbr Zwijndrecht A
za 10/11/189:00uSp Tisselt AZH A
za 17/11/189:30uZH ARupel Boom C
za 24/11/189:30uZH AKFC Brasschaat B
za 1/12/189:30uK Bevel FC AZH A

U8B

Trainer U8B:

Kristof Van den Brande

Afgevaardigde U8B:

Anne De Koning en Frederik Poels

Spelers U8B:

Alexander Van de Maele
Daoud Bouidberane
Fil De Neys
Louis Bosselaers
Xavi Mommaerts
Zian Verhoeven

U8B Kalender GEW U8 REEKS C

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
zo 26/08/18VMTornooiFC Zemst SP
za 1/09/1811:00uKFC Brasschaat AZH B5 - 4
za 8/09/189:30uZH BSC OLVE A5 - 12
za 15/09/189:30uAC RapidZH B4 - 24
za 22/09/189:30uZH B(Vriend)Rupel Boom D
za 29/09/189:30uZH BMariaburg VK
za 6/10/189:00uBerchem Sp 2004 CZH B
za 13/10/189:30uZH BOlvac A
za 20/10/189:30uZH BKFC Brasschaat A
za 27/10/189:15uSC OLVE AZH B
za 3/11/189:30uZH BAC Rapid
za 17/11/189:30uMariaburg VKZH B
za 24/11/189:30uZH BBerchem Sp 2004 C
za 1/12/1812:00uOlvac AZH B

U8D

Trainer U8D:

Thierry Calbert

Afgevaardigde U8D:

Benny Peeters

Spelers U8D:

Bram Calbert
Cis Diddens
Emiliano Huygens
Kian Peeters
Laurent Van Nieuwenhove
Leon Van Humbeeck
Louis Roskams
Vinz Brems

U8D Kalender GEW U8 REEKS Z

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 1/09/189:30uVC RijmenamZH D16 - 1
za 8/09/1811:00uZH DKFC Putte B4 - 17
za 15/09/1810:00uKSV SchriekZH D12 - 7
za 22/09/1811:00uZH DGr Rd Katelijne
za 29/09/1811:00uZH DSV Grasheide
za 6/10/189:30uKV Bonheiden CZH D
za 13/10/1811:00uZH DBO Beerzel
za 20/10/1811:00uZH DVC Rijmenam
za 27/10/1812:30uKFC Putte BZH D
za 3/11/1811:00uZH DKSV Schriek
za 10/11/1810:00uGr Rd KatelijneZH D
za 17/11/189:30uSV GrasheideZH D
za 24/11/1811:00uZH DKV Bonheiden C
za 1/12/1812:30uBO BeerzelZH D