U8A

Trainer U8A:

Jorn Audiens en Frederik Verhaeghe

Afgevaardigde U8A:

Steven Van der Elst en Sarah Cools

Spelers U8A:

Ebbe Vercammen
Guillaume Goubert
Luca Audiens
Mats De Jonghe
Noah Jacobs
Siebe Ceuppens
Stan Van der Elst
Thayco Huybrechts
Wiebe Verhaegeh

U8A Kalender 2GEW U8 REEKS B

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
di 15/08/17TornooiSV Grasheide
za 2/09/179:30uFC OppuursZH A0 - 16
za 9/09/1711:00uZH AKFC Wintam A9 - 4
za 16/09/1711:15uK Schelle Sp AZH A18 - 3
za 23/09/1711:00uZH ARupel Boom FC C5 - 17
za 30/09/1712:45uBeerschot-Wilrk CZH A13 - 9
za 7/10/1711:00uKVS Branst AZH A7 - 9
za 14/10/1711:00uZH AVerbr Zwijndrecht A5 - 8
za 21/10/1711:00uZH AFC Oppuurs8 - 13
wo 01/11/17TornooiKSV Bornem
za 4/11/1711:00uKFC Wintam AZH A11 - 8
za 11/11/17ZH AVrij
za 18/11/1713:00uRupel Boom FC CZH A11 - 8
za 25/11/1711:00uZH ABeerschot-Wilrk C14 - 8
za 2/12/1711:00uZH AKVS Branst A7 - 4
za 9/12/1710:00uVerbr Zwijndrecht AZH A14 - 4
za 13/01/1811:00uZH AKFC Putte7 - 8
za 20/01/189:30uSV GrasheideZH A2 - 11
za 27/01/1811:00uZH AKFC Muizen
za 3/02/1811:00uKV Bonheiden AZH A
za 17/02/1812:15uGr Rd Katelijne AZH A
za 24/02/1811:00uZH ASK Rapid Leest
za 3/03/189:30uKSC Mechelen CZH A
za 10/03/1811:00uKFC PutteZH A
za 17/03/1811:00uZH ASV Grasheide
za 24/03/1811:15uKFC MuizenZH A
za 7/04/1811:00uZH AKV Bonheiden A
za 14/04/1811:00uZH AGr Rd Katelijne A
za 21/04/189:30uSK Rapid LeestZH A
za 28/04/1811:00uZH AKSC Mechelen C
zo 6/05/18VMTornooiOHL Regiocup 2018
za 12/05/18TornooiZennester
zo 20/05/18VMTornooiKFCM Hallaar

U8B

Trainer U8B:

Dimitri Vlaeminck,Yves Casteels

Afgevaardigde U8B:

Petra Hermans

Spelers U8B:

Arthur Baert
Bo Bollaert
Fenn Hermans
Klaas Vandebriel
Loic Lombaerts
Milan De Vos
Wiebe Kets
Willem Robijns
Wout Casteels

U8B Kalender 2GEW U8 REEKS U

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 19/08/17Tornooi Krolcup SK Laar
za 2/09/179:30uKontich FC AZH B29 - 2
za 9/09/1711:00uZH BSp Tisselt A1 - 14
za 16/09/1711:00uKV Bonheiden BZH B13 - 4
za 23/09/1711:00uZH B(Vriend)RB Elzestraat B12 - 3
za 30/09/1711:00uZH BKRC Mechelen3 - 13
za 7/10/179:30uSK Rapid LeestZH B20 - 2
za 14/10/1711:00uZH BRB Elzestraat A7 - 6
za 21/10/1711:00uZH BKontich FC A4 - 20
za 4/11/179:30uSp Tisselt AZH B7 - 6
za 11/11/1711:00uZH BKV Bonheiden B1 - 12
wo 15/11/1718:00uZH B(Vriend)FC Ramsdonk1 - 12
za 18/11/1709:30uRB Elzestraat BZH B3 - 9
za 25/11/179:30uKRC MechelenZH B7 - 4
za 2/12/1711:00uZH BSK Rapid Leest0 - 22
za 9/12/1711:15uRB Elzestraat AZH B2 - 9
za 13/01/1811:00uZH BHeffen SK6 - 7
za 20/01/189:30uKRC MechelenZH B7 - 4
za 27/01/1811:00uZH BSp Tisselt B
za 3/02/1811:00uKV Bonheiden CZH B
za 17/02/1811:30uVK HeindonkZH B
za 24/02/1811:00uZH BKSC Mechelen D
za 3/03/1810:30uGr Rd Katelijne BZH B
za 10/03/1810:00uHeffen SKZH B
za 17/03/1811:00uZH BKRC Mechelen
za 24/03/1811:00uSp Tisselt BZH B
za 7/04/1811:00uZH BKV Bonheiden C
za 14/04/1811:00uZH BVK Heindonk
za 21/04/1811:00uKSC Mechelen DZH B
za 28/04/1811:00uZH BGr Rd Katelijne B
di 01/05/18TornooiSp Tisselt
za 05/05/18TornooiKRC Mechelen
za 12/05/18TornooiZennester

U8C

Trainer U8C:

Patrick Fierens, Wim Van Mulders

Afgevaardigde U8C:

Wim Van Mulders

Spelers U8C:

Bas Van Loon
Emiel Verzwijvelt
Imran Bouseksou
Joppe Van Rie
Rube Fierens
Simon Van Mulders
Vince De Ruyter
Wiebe Van Den Steen
Yari Quintelier
Yarne Aelvoet

U8C Kalender 2GEW U8 REEKS AA

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 26/08/17TornooiVK Heindonk
za 2/09/1710:00uHeffen SKZH C6 - 2
za 9/09/1711:00uZH CFC Walem2 - 20
za 16/09/1714:00uKSC Mechelen DZH C9 - 1
za 23/09/1712:15uGr Rd Katelijne AZH C11 - 8
za 30/09/1711:00uZH CFC Blaasveld B2 - 15
za 7/10/1711:30uVK HeindonkZH C7 - 5
za 14/10/1711:00uZH CKV Bonheiden C8 - 6
za 21/10/1711:00uZH CHeffen SK2 - 3
za 4/11/179:30uFC WalemZH C9 - 9
za 11/11/1711:00uZH CKSC Mechelen D4 - 21
za 18/11/1711:00uZH CGr Rd Katelijne A13 - 7
za 25/11/179:30uFC Blaasveld BZH C8 - 5
za 2/12/1711:00uZH CVK Heindonk6 - 8
za 9/12/1711:00uKV Bonheiden CZH C7 - 2
za 13/01/1811:00uZH CKSK St-Amands4 - 13
za 20/01/1812:30uKVS Branst CZH C19 - 1
za 27/01/1811:00uZH CKVS Branst B
za 3/02/189:30uFC Blaasveld BZH C
za 24/02/1811:00uZH CVolh Wintam B
za 3/03/1811:00uVolh Wintam BZH C
za 10/03/1811:00uZH CWillebroekse SV
za 17/03/1809:30uKSK St-AmandsZH C
za 24/03/1810:30uNielse SVZH C
ma 02/04/18TornooiRB Elzestraat
za 7/04/1811:00uZH CKVS Branst C
za 14/04/1809:30uKVS Branst BZH C
za 21/04/1811:00uZH CFC Blaasveld B
za 05/05/18TornooiKSC Mechelen
za 12/05/18TornooiZennester