U9A

Trainer U9A: Jorn Audiens

Afgevaardigde U9:
Steven Van der Elst en Sarah Cools

Spelers U9A :

Ebbe Vercammen
Guillaume Goubert
Luca Audiens
Mats De Jonghe
Noah Jacobs
Siebe Ceuppens
Stan Van der Elst
Thayco Huybrechts
Wiebe Van Den Steen
Wiebe Verhaeghe
Wiebe Kets
Wout Casteels

U9A Kalender GEW U9 REEKS B

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 25/08/18VMTornooiVK Liedekerke
za 1/09/1811:00uZH AKV Bonheiden A9 - 10
za 8/09/1811:30uLierse Kempzn BZH A6 - 9
za 15/09/1811:00uZH ASC OLVE A6 - 14
ma 17/09/1818:30uSchelle Sp A(Oxf Hemiks)ZH A (LAVA)5 - 11
za 22/09/1811:15uSt-Martinus Halle AZH A
za 29/09/189:00uFC Ik Dien BZH A
za 6/10/1811:00uZH AKFC Brasschaat B
vr 12/10/1818:30uWintam Eik(Bornem)ZH A (Lava)
za 13/10/18VrijZH A
za 20/10/189:30uKV Bonheiden AZH A
za 27/10/1811:00uZH ALierse Kempzn B
za 3/11/189:15uSC OLVE AZH A
za 10/11/1811:00uZH ASt-Martinus Halle A
za 17/11/1811:00uZH AFC Ik Dien B
za 24/11/1812:30uKFC Brasschaat BZH A
za 1/12/18ZH AVrij

U9B

Trainer U9B:
Frederik Verhaeghe en Yves Casteels

Afgevaardigde U9:
X

Spelers U9B :

Arthur Baert
Bo Bollaert
Fenn Hermans
Klaas Vandebriel
Loic Lombaerts
Milan De Vos
Thayco Huybrechts
Wiebe Van Den Steen
Wiebe Verhaeghe
Wiebe Kets
Willem Robijns
Wout Casteels

U9B Kalender GEW U9 REEKS S

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 25/08/18TornooiSV Willebroekse
za 1/09/1811:00uZH BVolh Wintam10 - 8
za 8/09/1811:00uNielse SV BZH B11 - 8
za 15/09/1811:00uZH BVK Heindonk14 - 4
za 22/09/189:30uKFC WalemZH B
za 29/09/189:30uK Kontich FCZH B
za 6/10/1811:00uZH BKVS Branst B
za 13/10/189:30uKSK St-AmandsZH B
za 20/10/189:30uVolh WintamZH B
za 27/10/1811:00uZH BNielse SV B
za 3/11/1811:30uVK HeindonkZH B
za 10/11/1811:00uZH BKFC Walem
za 17/11/1811:00uZH BK Kontich FC
za 24/11/1811:00uKVS Branst BZH B
za 1/12/1811:00uZH BKSK St-Amands

U9C

Trainer U9C: Patrick Fierens en Wim Van Mulders

Afgevaardigde U9:
X

Spelers U9C :

Bas Van Loon
Imran Bouseksou
Klaas Vandebriel
Loic Lombaerts
Milan De Vos
Rube Fierens
Simon Van Mulders
Vince De Ruyter
Yari Quintelier
Yarne Aelvoet

U9C Kalender GEW U9 REEKS A

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 18/08/18TornooiSchelle Sp
za 1/09/1811:00uZH CFC Blaasveld1 - 20
za 8/09/1811:15uRB ElzestraatZH C21 - 3
za 15/09/1811:00uZH CKVV Duffel A10 - 12
za 22/09/1810:00uHeffen SKZH C
za 29/09/1812:00uGr Rd KatelijneZH C
za 6/10/1811:00uZH CKV Bonheiden B
za 13/10/1810:30uSp Tisselt BZH C
za 20/10/189:30uFC BlaasveldZH C
za 27/10/1811:00uZH CRB Elzestraat
za 3/11/189:30uKVV Duffel AZH C
za 10/11/1811:00uZH CHeffen SK
za 17/11/1811:00uZH CGr Rd Katelijne
za 24/11/189:30uKV Bonheiden BZH C
za 1/12/1811:00uZH CSp Tisselt B