U9A

Trainer U9A: Thiery Lucas

Afgevaardigde U9:
Patrick De Roover

Spelers U9A :

Bo Robijns
Daan Casteels
Emiel Bosselaers
Kobe De Roover
Lander Ooms
Lander Van Pee
Louis Dewals
Mattis Xander L Lucas

U9A Kalender 2GEW U9 REEKS A

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 12/08/17Borsignole RegiocupRotselaar
zo 13/08/17Borsignole Cup ???Rotselaar
za 19/08/17TornooiSchelle Sp
zo 27/08/17TornooiBOKA
wo 30/08/1717:00uERC HoeilaertZH A(Vriend)7 - 8
za 2/09/179:30uZH AK Schelle Sp B10 - 10
za 9/09/1711:15uFC BlaasveldZH A8 - 7
za 16/09/1709:30uZH A(Vriend)Molenzn-Hallaar B8 - 14
za 23/09/1712:30uZH AKRC Mechelen B14 - 7
ma 25/09/1718:30uZH A(Vriend)Rupel Boom FC A16 - 11
za 30/09/179:30uSp Tisselt AZH A20 - 6
za 7/10/179:30uZH AK Reet SK A12 - 4
za 14/10/179:30uRupel Boom FC CZH A6 - 16
wo 18/10/1719:00uZH A(Vriend)YR KV Mechelen E9 - 6
za 21/10/179:30uK Schelle Sp BZH A7 - 14
wo 1/11/17TornooiHOWM
za 4/11/179:30uZH AFC Blaasveld11 - 16
za 11/11/17VrijZH A
za 18/11/179:30uKRC Mechelen BZH A5 - 10
za 25/11/179:30uZH ASp Tisselt A7 - 12
za 2/12/179:30uK Reet SK AZH A5 - 15
wo 6/12/1718:00uKV Woluwe-ZaventemZH A(Vriend)
za 9/12/179:30uZH ARupel Boom FC C10 - 15
zo 10/12/1714:30uTornooiFYTA KICK IT
za 06/01/1811:45uBeersel DrogenbosZH A (Vriend)
za 13/01/189:30uRupel Boom FC CZH A0 - 19
za 20/01/189:30uZH AFC Oppuurs27 - 4
za 27/01/189:30uKSK St-Amands AZH A
za 03/02/189:30uZH AKFC Duffel C
ma 05/02/1818:30uZH A (Vriend)SK Kampenhout A
za 17/02/189:30uZH AVolh Wintam Eik A
wo 21/02/1818:00uWinnaar 51ZH A (Cup Nieuwsblad)
za 24/02/189:30uK Reet SK AZH A
za 3/03/189:30uZH AKV Bonheiden B
wo 7/03/1818:00uZH A (Cup Nieuwsblad)Winnaar 51
za 10/03/189:30uZH ARupel Boom FC C
za 17/03/189:30uFC OppuursZH A
za 24/03/189:30uZH AKSK St-Amands A
ma 2/04/18TornooiKMSK Deinze
za 07/04/189:30uKFC Duffel CZH A
za 14/04/189:30uVolh Wintam Eik AZH A
za 21/04/189:30uZH AK Reet SK A
za 28/04/1811:00uKV Bonheiden BZH A
za 5/05/18Tornooi EliteHOWM
do 10/05/18TornooiZennester
za 12/05/18VMTornooiFCV Dender
zo 20/05/18TornooiBenoit Thans

U9B

Trainer U9B:
Katrien Rosiers

Afgevaardigde U9:
Jan Peters

Spelers U9B :

Dries Theuniers
Frederik Luk L Jansen
Gus Peters
Lars Van den Branden
Rob Buekenhout
Rune Van Houtvinck
Thor Peters

U9B Kalender 2GEW U9 REEKS L

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 19/08/17TornooiSchelle Sp
zo 20/08/17TornooiFC Oppuurs
wo 23/08/1718:00uFC Oppuurs(Vriend)ZH B6 - 10
zo 27/08/17TornooiFC Ramsdonk
wo 30/08/1717:00uERC HoeilaertZH B(Vriend)9 - 20
za 2/09/179:30uFC Berlaar-Hknt AZH B21 - 7
za 9/09/179:30uZH BVC Rijmenam A20 - 4
za 16/09/179:30uKV Bonheiden AZH B3 - 19
za 23/09/179:30uZH BKFC Putte A24 - 4
ma 25/09/1718:30uZH B(Vriend)Rupel Boom FC B11 - 9
za 30/09/179:30uKRC Mechelen AZH B3 - 15
za 7/10/1711:00ZH B(Vriend)FC Dender B7 - 17
za 14/10/1710:00uKSV SchriekZH B2 - 34
wo 18/10/1718:00uSk Steenhuffel AZH B(Vriend)8 - 15
za 21/10/179:30uZH BFC Berlaar-Hknt A10 - 10
zo 29/10/17TornooiMalinwa-Cup
za 4/11/1714:30uVC Rijmenam AZH B2 - 24
za 11/11/179:30uZH BKV Bonheiden A13 - 2
za 18/11/1711:00uKFC Putte AZH B3 - 24
za 25/11/179:30uZH BKRC Mechelen A12 - 3
za 2/12/1712:30uZH B(Vriend)Hove Sport B20 - 4
za 9/12/17ZH BVrij
zo 10/12/1714:30uTornooiFITA KICK IT
ma 11/12/1718:00uZemst SpZH B(Vriend)Afgelast
wo 13/12/1718:30uZH B(Vriend)KSC MechelenAfgelast
za 13/01/189:30uVC Rijmenam BZH B7 - 17
za 20/01/189:30uZH BRB Elzestraat B15 - 3
za 27/01/1811:00uKSC Mechelen CZH B
wo 31/01/1818:00u's Gravenwzl-SchildeZH B (Cup Nieuwsblad)
za 3/02/189:30uZH BKRC Mechelen A
wo 7/02/1818:00uZH B (Cup Nieuwsblad)'s Gravenwzl-Schilde
zo 11/02/1811:30uTornooiIndoor UM367
za 17/02/189:30uZH BK Gr Rd Katelijne
wo 21/02/18Tornooi JeugdcupHet Nieuwsblad
za 24/02/1811:00uSp Tisselt BZH B
za 3/03/189:30uZH BKFC Muizen
za 10/03/189:30uZH BVC Rijmenam B
za 17/03/189:30uRB Elzestraat BZH B
za 24/03/189:30uZH BKSC Mechelen C
za 31/03/18NMTornooi FC Beigem
za 7/04/189:30uKRC Mechelen AZH B
za 14/04/1812:15uK Gr Rd KatelijneZH B
za 21/04/18NMTornooi St-AmandsTibas-cup
za 21/04/189:30uZH BSp Tisselt B
za 28/04/189:30uKFC MuizenZH B
di 1/05/18Tornooi ImnipaKSK Wavria
zo 6/05/18NMTornooiK Londerzeelse SK
do 10/05/18TornooiZennester
za 26/05/18Tornooi Calimero-cupKRC Boortmeerbeek

U9C

Trainer U9C: David Peeters

Afgevaardigde U9:
Yves Vander Sande

Spelers U9C :

Dario De Laet
Duncan Vander Sande
Ferre Goossens
Jack Cauwenbergh
Jelle Delmotte
Kyan Peeters
Matthias Fatoux
Vik Kerremans

U9C Kalender 2GEW U9 REEKS F

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 26/08/17TornooiWillebroekse SV
za 2/09/179:30uZH CGr Rd Katelijne6 - 16
za 9/09/1711:15uRB Elzestraat AZH C9 - 4
zo 10/09/1710:00uVVH Lippelo(Vriend)ZH C9 - 4
za 16/09/179:30uZH CKFC Putte B13 - 3
za 23/09/179:30uZH CKVV Duffel31 - 2
za 30/09/179:30uKFC Lint CZH C2 - 22
za 7/10/179:30uZH CKSK Wavria C3 - 19
za 14/10/1711:00uKV Bonheiden BZH C11 - 6
wo 18/10/1718:00uSk Steenhuffel BZH C(Vriend)9 - 22
za 21/10/1712:15uGr Rd KatelijneZH C9 - 7
wo 01/11/1710:00uTornooiK Reet SK
za 4/11/179:30uZH CRB Elzestraat A11 - 7
za 11/11/1712:30uKFC Putte BZH C4 - 30
za 18/11/1711:15uKVV DuffelZH C5 - 22
za 25/11/179:30uZH CKFC Lint C6 - 9
za 2/12/179:30uKSK Wavria CZH C5 - 11
za 9/12/179:30uZH CKV Bonheiden B6 - 8
za 06/01/189:30uFC Kontich BZH C (Vriend)
za 13/01/189:30uVC Rijmenam AZH C10 - 5
za 20/01/189:30uZH CSK Rapid Leest9 - 10
za 27/01/1811:15uFC BlaasveldZH C
za 3/02/189:30uZH CKRC Mechelen B
za 17/02/189:30uZH CWillebroekse SV A
za 24/02/189:30uSp Tisselt AZH C
za 3/03/189:30uZH CKV Bonheiden A
za 10/03/189:30uZH CVC Rijmenam A
za 17/03/189:30uSK Rapid LeestZH C
za 24/03/189:30uZH CFC Blaasveld
za 31/03/18TornooiKSK Heist
za 7/04/189:30uKRC Mechelen BZH C
za 14/04/189:30uWillebroekse SV AZH C
za 21/04/189:30uZH CSp Tisselt A
za 28/04/189:30uKV Bonheiden AZH C
do 10/05/18TornooiZennester
za 12/05/18NMTornooiSK Heffen
za 26/05/18Tornooi Calimero-cupKRC Boortmeerbeek

U9-Neo

Trainer U9-Neo: Thierry Lucas en David Peeters

Afgevaardigde U9-Neo:
x

Spelers U9C :

Axel Coninx
Jens Cammaer
Maximilian Wolek
Nore Van Daele
Stesse Bernaerts

U9-Neo Kalender GEW U9

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
do 31/08/1718:00uKFC MalderenZH Neo3 - 9
zo 10/09/1710:00uVVH LippeloZH Neo9 - 11
zo 24/09/1711:00uZH Neo(vriend)Bocca Junior7 - 6
za 07/10/1711:00uZH NeoFC Dender1 - 22
zo 15/10/1712:00uZH NeoRita Berlaar18 - 6
zo 22/10/1710:00uRita BerlaarZH Neo6 - 8
zo 05/11/1712:00uBocca SoccerZH Neo8 - 3
za 11/11/17AFGELASTZH Neo
za 18/11/1712:30uZH NeoVVH Lippelo8 - 10
zo 03/12/1710:00uSK Rita BerlaarZH Neo9 - 8
za 16/12/17Tornooi indoorK Rumstse SK
zo 11/02/1811:30uTornooi indoorUM367
zo 25/03/18TornooiFC Mariekerke
do 10/05/18TornooiZennester