1e ploeg

Trainer :
Serge Van den Stock en Ruud Schelkens
Afgevaardigde :
Patrick Schouteet
Gino Andries

Ontvangst scheidsrechters:
Fons Wouters

Spelers:

Anouar Steenackers
Arno De Maeyer
Berend Van den Broeck
Dieter Ghys
Dylan Van Nieuwenhove
Eli Nuyts
Hichem Haddaoui
Iason Passaris
Jeff Scheers
Jordi De Maeyer
Karim Bouguerra
Kenneth Van Assche
Kwinten Van den Broeck
Michiel Massart
Peter Stals
Pieter Devrieze
Quinten Lammar
Quinten Himpe
Roel Teughels
Simon Verbergt
Tijs Putteman
Vincent Verbruggen
Witse De Buyser
Wouail Mechqouq
Wout De Wolf

1ste Ploeg Kalender 4 PROV D

DagU1thuisploeguitploeguitslagstrafschop
29/07/202119:30uZH(Vriendsch)SK Wavria4 - 2
3/08/202119:30uKFC WalemZH(BVM)1 - 34 - 4
7/08/202118:30uKFC Katelijne BZH(BVA)1 - 6
10/08/202119:30uZH(BVM)Leest UNITED4 - 14 - 4
14/08/202118:30uZH(BVA)KSC Mechelen1 - 0
17/08/202119:30uSK HeffenZH(BVM)1 - 50 - 0
21/08/202118:30uVC Mortsel OG BZH(BVA)1 - 3
24/08/202119:00uKV Mechelen(U21)ZH(BVM)7 - 1
29/08/202115:00uZH(BVA)FC Oxf Hemiksem B9 - 4
5/09/202115:00uKalfort PuursicaZH1 - 2
12/09/202115:00uZHKFC Muizen3 - 3
19/09/202115:00uRB ElzestraatZH0 - 3
26/09/202115:00uZHKFC Katelijne B0 - 1
3/10/202113:00uKSK Wavria BZH3 - 2
10/10/202115:00uZHKVK Hingene4 - 1
17/10/202115:00uHeffen SKZH0 - 4
24/10/202115:00uZHFC Blaasveld4 - 2
31/10/202115:00uKSK St-AmandsZH2 - 5
7/11/202114:30uZHVC Rijmenam0 - 2
14/11/202114:30uZHKSC Mechelen7 - 1
21/11/202117:30uSuraye Untd mechelenZH0 - 6
28/11/202114:30uZHVK heindonk5 - 0
5/12/202114:30uLeest UnitedZH
11/12/202119:00uSchelle Sp BZH
19/12/202114:30uZHKalfort Puursica
16/1/202214:30uKFC MuizenZH
23/01/202214:30uZHRB Elzestraat
30/01/202213:00uFC Katelijne BZH
6/2/202215:00uZHKSK Wavria B
13/2/202215:00uKVK HingeneZH
20/2/202215:00uZHHeffen SK
6/3/202215:00uFC BlaasveldZH
13/3/202215:00uZHKSK St-Amands
20/3/202215:00uVC RijmenamZH
27/3/202215:00uKSC MechelenZH
3/4/202215:00uZHSuraye Untd mechelen
10/4/202215:00uVK HeindonkZH
24/4/202215:00uZHLeest United
1/5/202215:00uZHSchelle Sp B