U12A(U13C) en U12B(U12A)

Trainers:
Bart Vercammen en Kenny Van Den Eynde

Afgevaardigde :
Jan Peters, John Van Houtvinck, Patrick De Roover en Yves Vander Sande

Spelers:

Aster Barmans
Dario De Laet
Dries Theuniers
Duncan Vander Sande
Erik Hermans
Ferre Goossens/span>
Ferre Martin
Frederik Jansen
Gus Peters
Jack Cauwenbergh
Jens Cammaer
Kobe De Roover
Kobe Timmermans
Kyan Peeters
Lander Ooms
Lander Van Pee
Lars Van den Branden
Lars Van den Broeck
Louis Dewals
Maximilian Wolek
Rayan Chaoui
Rob Buekenhout
Rune Sluijs
Rune Van Houtvinck
Thor Peters
Vik Kerremans
Vince Keuleers

U12A(U13C) Kalender GEW U13 AI

16/08/202011:00uZH CZH B
16/08/2020AFGELAST !TornooiSK LonderzeelAFGELAST !
22/08/2020AFGELAST !TornooiKSK HeistAFGELAST !
26/08/2020AFGELAST !TornooiYouth Cup SiverAFGELAST !
30/08/202010:00uRupel BoomZH C(Vriend)7 - 1
30/08/2020AFGELAST !!TornooiRangers opdorpAFGELAST !!
6/09/202011:00uZH CKFC Ranst B12 - 2
13/09/202009:30uSp Cl DuffelZH C4 - 6
20/09/202011:00uZH CKSV Aartselaar A8 - 4
27/09/202010:00uKFC Lint AZH C1 -11
4/10/202011:00uZH CZH A1 - 5
11/10/202011:00uZH CEkeren Donk B3 - 5
18/10/202009:15uReet SK AZH C4 - 5
28/2/2021Reet SK AZH CUITGESTELD !!
7/3/2021ZH CZH AUITGESTELD !!
14/3/2021ZH CBeerschot VA CUITGESTELD !!
21/3/2021KSV Aartselaar AZH CUITGESTELD !!
28/3/2021Sp Cl Duffel AZH CUITGESTELD !!
5/4/2021AFGELAST !!TornooiKSK HeistAFGELAST !!
11/4/2021ZH CReet SK AUITGESTELD !!
18/4/2021ZH AZH CUITGESTELD !!
25/4/2021Beerschot VA CZH CUITGESTELD !!
01/5/2021AFGELAST !!TornooiKFC PerkAFGELAST !!
9/5/202111:00uZH CKSV Aartselaar A
13/05/2021JT ZH 2021
15/05/2021JT ZH 2021
16/05/2021JT ZH 2021
16/5/202111:00uZH CSp Cl Duffel A
23/5/2021AFGELAST !!TornooiRitter JetteAFGELAST !!
30/5/202109:15uReet SK AZH C

U12B(U12A) Kalender GEW U12 AE

16/08/202011:00uZH CZH B
23/08/2020AFGELAST !!TornooiFC KontichAFGELAST !!
26/08/202018:00uZH(Vriend)SK Steenhuffel4 - 2
29/08/2020TornooiFC ZemstVM
2/09/202018:00uZH(Vriend)SK Rapid Leest5 - 1
6/09/20209:30uTor Deurne Pirates BZH0 - 4
13/09/202011:00uZHKVV Duffel24 - 0
20/09/202011:00uZHBrecht SK B10 - 2
27/09/202010:00uKFC Lint AZH1 - 2
11/10/2020AFGELASTZHTor Deurne Pirates B
18/10/202009:30uKVV DuffelZH0 - 8
28/2/2021ZHVlimmeren SpUITGESTELD !!
7/3/2021KFC LintZHUITGESTELD !!
14/3/2021ZHT Deurne Pir AUITGESTELD !!
28/3/2021ZHBeerschot VA DUITGESTELD !!
03/4/2021AFGELAST !!TornooiK Kontich FCAFGELAST !!
11/4/2021Vlimmeren SpZHUITGESTELD !!
18/4/2021ZHKFC LintUITGESTELD !!
25/4/2021T Deurne Pir AZHUITGESTELD !!
2/05/2021AFGELAST !!TornooiKVC HaachtAFGELAST !!
16/05/2021AFGELAST !!JT ZH 2021AFGELAST !!
16/5/202109:30Beerschot VA DZH
30/5/202111:00ZHVlimmeren Sp