U12A(U13C) en U12B(U12)

Trainers:
Jorn Audiens en Frederik Verhaeghe

Afgevaardigde :
Sarah Cools, Steven Van der Elst, Eddy Quintelier en Herbert Robijns

Spelers:

Arthur Baert
Bas Van Loon
Bo Bollaert
Ebbe Vercammen
Guillaume Goubert
Joppe Van Rie
Klaas Vandebriel/span>
Luca Audiens
Mats De Jonghe
Mauro Dierickx
Noah Jacobs
Siebe Ceuppens
Stan Van der Elst
Thayco Huybrechts
Vince De Ruyter
Wiebe Kets
Wiebe Van Den Steen
Wiebe Verhaeghe
Willem Robijns
Wout Casteels
Yari Quintelier
Yarne Aelvoet

U12A(U13C) Kalender 2-GEW U13 B

15/08/2021Tornooi WM SoccerKSK Londerzeel
21/08/2021Tornooi WM SoccerKSK Heist
4/09/202110:00Mariek-Branst AZH A(C)6 - 1
11/09/2021ZH A(C)FF SC Mechelen B
18/09/202109:15Kalf puursicaZH A(C)2 - 13
25/09/202112:30ZH A(C)YR KV Mechelen (Meisjes)14 - 1
29/09/2021AFGELAST !!Ternesse VVZH A(C)(YTH-cup)AFGELAST !!
2/10/202109:30Volh Wintam EikevlZH A(C)2 - 7
13/10/202118:00ZH A(C)Willebroekse SV11 - 3
16/10/202110:00Rupel Boom CZH A(C)2 - 6
19/10/202118:30ZH A(C)(YTH-cup)VC Mortsel OG1 - 4(4-2)
23/10/202112:30ZH A(C)Mariek-Branst A4 - 3
30/10/2021ZH A(C)FF SC Mechelen B
6/11/202112:30ZH A(C)Kalf puursica7 - 3
13/11/202112:30YR KV Mechelen (Meisjes)ZH A(C)1 - 5
17/11/202118:30ZH A(C)(YTH-cup)Schelle Sp2 - 5
20/11/202112:30ZH A(C)Volh Wintam Eikevl4 - 1
27/11/202111:30Willebroekse SVZH A(C)2 - 7
4/12/2021AFGELAST !!ZH A(C)Rupel Boom CAFGELAST !!
11/12/202114:30FC VDPZH A(C)1 - 3
19/12/2021AFGELAST !!Tornooi WM SoccerST-NiklaasAFGELAST !!
8/1/202212:30ZH A(C)SC Mechelen A2 - 4
15/1/202209:30Beerschot VA CZH A(C)9 - 4
22/1/202210:00Rupel Boom CZH A(C)1 - 5
26/1/202218:30KFC Ezaart SportZH A(C)(1/2 finale)YTH Cup Silver
29/1/202212:30ZH A(C)KSC Olve A
5/2/202209:30KV Bonheiden AZH A(C)
12/2/202212:30ZH A(C)VC Rijmenam A
19/2/202210:00KFC Muizen AZH A(C)
23/2/202218:30ZH A(C)(1/2 finale)KFC Ezaart SportYTH Cup SilverTerugwedstrijd
5/3/202213:00SC Mechelen AZH A(C)
12/3/202212:30ZH A(C)Beerschot VA C
19/3/202212:30ZH A(C)Rupel Boom C
26/3/202212:00KSC Olve AZH A(C)
2/4/202212:30ZH A(C)KV Bonheiden A
9/4/202209:15VC Rijmenam AZH A(C)
23/4/202212:30ZH A(C)KFC Muizen A
01/5/2022NMTornooiOHL Regiocup
15/5/2022VMTornooiBO Beerzel

U12B(U12) Kalender 2-GEW U12 Y

28/08/2021NMTornooiFC Ramsdonk
5/09/202111:30ZH BKVV Duffel B5 - 2
12/09/202111:45Houtvenne CZH B14 - 4
19/09/202111:30ZH BSC Wiekevorst7 - 2
26/09/202111:30ZH BKVV Duffel A13 - 2
3/10/2021AFGELAST !!Tor Deurne pir BZH BAFGELAST !!
10/10/202109:30KVV Duffel BZH B2 - 6
17/10/202111:30ZH BHoutvenne C4 - 9
24/10/202110:00SC WiekevorstZH B8 - 6
31/10/202110:00KVV Duffel AZH B0 - 12
7/11/202111:30ZH BTor Deurne pir B5 - 2
14/11/202111:30ZH BKVV Duffel B3 - 1
21/11/2021UITGESTELDHoutvenne CZH B
28/11/202111:30ZH BSC Wiekevorst4 - 11
5/12/202111:30ZH BKVV Duffel A7 - 3
18/12/202111:45FC Zemst Sp BZH B(Vriendsch)5 - 9
9/1/202209:30KVV Duffel BZH B3 - 7
16/1/202211:30ZH BEkeren Donk B2 - 4
23/1/202211:30ZH BST-Amands B
30/1/202211:15Tern Wommelegem BZH B
6/2/202211:30ZH BRita Berlaar B
13/2/202209:30Schelle Sp BZH B
20/2/202211:30ZH BTor Deurne Pir B
6/3/202211:30ZH BKVV Duffel B
13/3/202209:30Ekeren Donk BZH B
20/3/202210:00ST-Amands BZH B
27/3/202211:30ZH BTern Wommelegem B
3/4/202209:30Rita Berlaar BZH B
10/4/202211:30ZH BSchelle Sp B
16/4/2022TornooiRB ElzestraatNieuw
24/4/202209:30Tor Deurne Pir BZH B
21/5/2022TornooiHallaarNieuw