U9A en U9B

Trainers:
Ben Vannitsen, Frederik Verhaeghe, Nadia Van Der Elst

Afgevaardigde U9:
Maarten Vanderhaegen, David Delvaux

Spelers U9 :

Cas Puttemans
Dante Reniers
Ferre Vermeylen
Finn Verhaeghe
Gus Delvaux
Jasper Chaporn De Keyzer
Jeroen Andries
Jurre Gillisjans
Kusay Aljamil
Mathis Bogaerts
Mats Pieters
Milo Dumon
Phil Vannitsen
Senne Moeyersons
Sieme Keustermans
Thomas Jacobs
Vic Van Hemeledonck
Victor Baert
Vince De Preter
Warre De Rijcke
William Vanderhaegen

U9A Kalender 2-GEW U9 F

20/08/202118:30ZH A(Vriend)FC Katelijne A
21/08/2021TornooiBHS-United (Bo-He)
28/08/2021TornooiRangers Opdorp
4/09/202111:00ZH ASt-Amands11 - 13
11/09/202109:00Sp Tisselt AZH A9 - 10
18/09/202111:00ZH AFC Oppuurs A7 - 11
25/09/202109:30SC MecheleN AZH A8 - 14
01/10/202118:30ZH A (Op Bornem)St-Amands7 - 6
02/10/202110:00SC Duffel AZH A8 - 25
9/10/202111:00ZH AFC Ik Dien A9 - 15
16/10/202109:15OLVE AZH A12 - 1
22/10/202118:00ZH A(Vriendsch)Verbr Hofstade8 - 12
23/10/202111:15St-AmandsZH A11 - 8
30/10/202111:00ZH ASp Tisselt A22 - 9
6/11/202109:30FC Oppuurs AZH A11 - 4
13/11/202111:00ZH ASC MecheleN A11 - 11
15/11/202118:30Mariekerke-Branst(Op Katel)ZH A0 - 5 FF
20/11/202111:00ZH ASC Duffel A2 - 2
27/11/202114:45FC Ik Dien AZH A8 - 9
4/12/202111:00ZH AOLVE A3 - 10
18/12/202116:00uReet SK (op Schelle)ZH A7 - 11
8/1/202212:00Rapid LeestZH A5 -18
15/1/202211:00ZH ASV Grasheide14 - 4
22/1/202211:00ZH ARB Elzestraat A9 - 6
29/1/202211:15SC Mechelen CZH A
5/2/202211:00ZH AKV BonheIden A
12/2/202210:30SP Tisselt BZH A
19/2/202211:00ZH ASK Peulis
5/3/202211:00ZH ARapid Leest
11/3/202218:30KSC OLVE U8ZH A (Lava 1/2 Fin)(W14)Op KSC Olve
12/3/202211:15SV GrasheideZH A
19/3/202209:15RB Elzestraat AZH A
26/03/202211:00ZH ASC Mechelen C
2/4/202209:30KV BonheIden AZH A
9/4/202211:00ZH ASP Tisselt B
23/4/202212:00SK PeulisZH AVeranderd
01/5/2022VMTornooi WavriaImnipa
08/5/2022NMTornooiSC Mechelen
15/5/2022TornooiJako-Lyra-LierseNieuw

U9B Kalender 2-GEW U9 O

15/08/2021TornooiSV Grasheide
29/08/2021TornooiFC Ramsdonk
4/09/202111:00ZH BRB Elzestraat B19 - 2
11/09/202109:30Heffen SkZH B14 - 12
13/09/2021?uZH B(Lava)
18/09/202111:00ZH BKFC Muizen7 - 5
25/09/202112:00Gr Rd KatelijneZH B9 - 14
2/10/202111:00ZH BSC Mechelen C10 - 10
9/10/202109:15Kon Olvac EZH B2 - 22
16/10/202111:00ZH BKFC Walem17 - 9
22/10/202118:30ZH B(Op Blaasveld)Oxford-Hemiksem5 - 12
23/10/202111:45RB Elzestraat BZH B8 - 6
30/10/202111:00ZH BHeffen Sk15 - 12
6/11/202111:00KFC MuizenZH B5 - 5
13/11/202111:00ZH BGr Rd Katelijne10 - 5
20/11/202111:15SC Mechelen CZH B7 - 7
27/11/202111:00ZH BKon Olvac E18 - 3
4/12/202111:15KFC WalemZH B9 - 10
8/1/202209:30Heffen SKZH B20 - 7
15/1/202211:00ZH BKVV Duffel A9 - 4
22/1/202211:00ZH BRB Elzestraat B10 - 6
29/1/202209:30SC Mechelen BZH B
5/2/202211:00ZH BKV Bonheiden B
12/2/202211:30KFC Walem BZH B
19/2/202211:00ZH BKFC Muizen A
5/3/202211:00ZH BHeffen SK
12/3/202210:00KVV Duffel AZH B
19/3/202211:45RB Elzestraat BZH B
26/3/202211:00ZH BSC Mechelen B
2/4/202211:00KV Bonheiden BZH B
9/4/202211:00ZH BKFC Walem B
18/4/2022VMTornooiK Kontich FC
23/4/202213:00KFC Muizen AZH B
22/5/2022VMTornooiKFC Muizen