U11A en U11B

Trainer :
Stijn Metdenancxt, Patrick Fierens

Afgevaardigde :
Dries Cottyn, Johan Van Dyck, Bart Fierens, Sarah Cools, Seppe Diels

Spelers:

Castor Van der Auwera
Chanpreet Dhillon
Finn Achtergael
Inja Audiens
Jasper Andries
Jef Diels
Jesse Merckx
Lars Van Loo
Lasse Metdenacxt
Leander Van Genechten
Lou Lauwers
Lukas De Witte
Mads Vermeire
Mats Van Saelen
Matthew Nobels
Medi Cottyn
Miel De Rijcke
Nils Platteau
Robbe Gillisjans
Rose Vander Sande
Sam Fierens
Thorben Muyldermans
Wannes Van Dyck
Yatho Huybrechts

U11A Kalender 2GEW U11 BC

28/08/2022TornooiKsv Aartselaarvm
3/09/202212:30ZH AFC Zemst Sp A11 - 5
10/09/202209:30KV Bonheiden AZH A3 - 3
17/09/202211:00ZH AFC Herent B4 - 6
24/09/202212:00FC Muizen AZH A2 - 8
1/10/202214:15RB ElzestraatZH A8 - 2
8/10/202211:00ZH ASC Mechelen A3 - 4
15/10/202211:00FC Ramsdonk AZH A5 - 5
22/10/202209:30FC Zemst Sp AZH A0 - 11
29/10/202211:00ZH AKV Bonheiden A5 - 4
5/11/202211:15FC Herent BZH A4 - 4
12/11/202211:00ZH AFC Muizen A3 - 7
19/11/2022ZH ARB ElzestraatAFGELAST
26/11/202213:00SC Mechelen AZH A5 - 6
3/12/202210:00ZH AFC Ramsdonk A2 - 1
9/12/202218:45Londerzeel UntdZH A(Vriendsch)4 - 1
14/01/2023AFGELAST !!ZH AKRC Mechelen BAFGELAST !!
21/01/2023AFGELAST !!RB ElzestraatZH AAFGELAST !!
28/01/202311/00ZH AKCVV Elewijt A5 - 3
04/02/202309:30KV Bonheiden AZH A2 - 2
11/02/202311:00ZH AInfinity Vilvoorde A
25/02/202310:00KFC Katel-Wav AZH AVeranderd
04/03/202311:00ZH AKCS Machelen
11/03/202314:00KRC Mechelen BZH A
18/03/202312:30ZH ARB ElzestraatVeranderd
25/03/202310:30KCVV Elewijt AZH A
01/04/202311:00ZH AKV Bonheiden A
15/04/202309:30Infinity Vilvoorde AZH A
22/04/202313:00ZH AKFC Katel-Wav AVeranderd
29/04/202310:00KCS MachelenZH A
6/5/2023NMTornooiOHL RegiocupNieuw
13/5/2023NMTornooiBO BeerzelNieuw
20/5/2023TornooiZHNieuw
28/5/2023NMTornooiKFC MuizenNieuw

U11B Kalender 2GEW U11 AR

21/08/2022AFGELAST !!TornooiGr Rd Katelijnevm
3/09/202212:30ZH BFC Ramsdonk B3 - 4
10/09/202210:30Londerzeel Untd AZH B9 - 1
17/09/202209:30Fen Beig Humbk DZH B5 - 6
24/09/202211:00ZH BHOW Merchtem C6 - 3
1/10/202209:30SK Steenhuffel AZH B7 - 1
8/10/202211:00ZH BSK Laar3 - 4
15/10/202211:30Heffen SkZH B5 - 8
22/10/202211:00FC Ramsdonk BZH B5 - 4
29/10/202211:00ZH BLonderzeel Untd A2 - 13
5/11/202211:00ZH BFen Beig Humbk D7 - 1
12/11/202209:30HOW Merchtem CZH B3 - 9
19/11/2022ZH BSK Steenhuffel AAFGELAST
26/11/202210:00SK LaarZH B5 - 1
3/12/202211:00ZH BHeffen Sk6 - 6
14/01/2023AFGELAST !!ZH BHeffen SkAFGELAST !!
21/01/202311:15KSK St-AmandsZH B9 - 6
28/01/202311:00ZH BFC Ramsdonk B10 - 3
04/02/202310:00SK LaarZH B12 - 2
11/02/202311:00ZH BVC Leest
25/02/202309:30Fenixx B H DZH B
04/03/202311:00ZH BRumstse SK
11/03/202311:30Heffen SkZH B
18/03/202312:30ZH BKSK St-AmandsVeranderd
25/03/202311:00FC Ramsdonk BZH B
01/04/202311:00ZH BSK Laar
15/04/202309:30VC LeestZH B
22/04/202313:00ZH BFenixx B H DVeranderd
29/04/202312:00Rumstse SKZH B
07/05/2023TornooiSK SteenhuffelNieuw
14/05/2023NMTornooiSC MechelenNieuw
20/05/2023TornooiZHNieuw