U8A en U8B

Trainers U8:
Benny Willems, Steven Ardies, Imke Van Dyck

Afgevaardigde U8:
Cathy Willems en Jurgen Willems

Spelers U8:

Anas Bentla
Dries Van Ranst
Flor Hermans
Hannah Wellens
Jack Sterckx
Jef Van Dyck
Julio Wellens
Kobe De Grove
Mats Willems
Mauro De Meester
Reda El Maouji
Senn Cornelissen
Tille Pikaerts
Titus Van der Auwera
Tshierly Ngondo
Walid Chouaib
Warre Lauwaet
Yentel Ardies

U8A Kalender 2GEW U8 BH

27/08/2022TornooiVK Heindonk
3/09/202209:30FC Zemst Sp AZH A5 - 7
10/09/202209:30ZH AFC Ramsdonk9 - 13
17/09/202209:30FC Eppegem CZH A4 - 6
24/09/202209:30ZH ASK Laar B5 - 14
1/10/202210:00FC Kap o/d BosZH A15 - 8
8/10/202211:30Fen Beig Humb CZH A10 - 8
15/10/202209:30ZH ADelta Londerzl A12 - 6
22/10/202209:30ZH AFC Zemst Sp A11 - 7
29/10/202215:00FC RamsdonkZH A3 - 3
5/11/202209:30ZH AFC Eppegem C17 - 8
12/11/202210:00SK Laar BZH A3 - 13
19/11/2022ZH AFC Kap o/d BosAFGELAST
26/11/202209:30ZH AFen Beig Humb C8 - 24
3/12/202210:00Delta Londerzl AZH A6 - 8
14/01/2023AFGELAST!!Fc Blaasveld MZH AAFGELAST!!
21/01/202309:30ZH AKalf Puursica A6 - 2
28/01/202310:30KVK HingeneZH A3 - 3
04/02/202315:00ZH ALonderzeel Untd B8 - 15
11/02/202310:00Delta Londerzl BZH A
25/02/202309:30ZH AVolh Wintam BVeranderd
04/03/202309:00Fc ik Dien BZH A
11/03/202309:30ZH AFc Blaasveld MVeranderd
18/03/202309:30Kalf Puursica AZH A
25/03/202315:00ZH AKVK HingeneVeranderd
01/04/202310:30Londerzeel Untd BZH A
15/04/202311:00ZH ADelta Londerzl BVeranderd
22/04/202311:00Volh Wintam BZH A
29/04/202312:30ZH AFc ik Dien B
01/05/202309:30-15:00TornooiKSK WavriaNieuw
21/05/2023TornooiZHNieuw

U8B Kalender 2GEW U8 BT

20/08/2022TornooiSk LaarVM
3/09/202210:00Sk Laar AZH B12 - 3
10/09/202212:30ZH BKalf Puursica A7 - 7
17/09/202212:30ZH BR.Sp Tisselt B10 - 13
24/09/202209:30FC Blaasveld BZH B6 - 24
1/10/202212:30ZH BVC Leest2 - 11
8/10/202209:30VK Heindonk BZH B10 - 4
15/10/202212:30ZH BWillebroekse SV17 - 7
22/10/202212:30ZH BSk Laar A1 - 16
29/10/202209:30Kalf Puursica AZH B6 - 9
5/11/202210:30R.Sp Tisselt BZH B26 - 4
12/11/202212:30ZH BFC Blaasveld B22 - 5
19/11/202212:00VC LeestZH B11 - 8
26/11/202212:30ZH BVK Heindonk B4 - 6
3/12/202209:30Willebroekse SVZH B5 - 5
14/01/2023AFGELAST!!Boortmrbk-H-S Un CZH BAFGELAST!!
21/01/202309:30ZH BInfinity Vilvoorde B9 - 7
28/01/202309:30Verbr HofstadeZH B11 - 13
04/02/202315:00ZH BKFC Eppegem C25 - 9
12/02/202309:30Vilvoorde city BZH B
25/02/202309:30ZH BSp Kampenhout CVeranderd
04/03/202311:30FC MelsbroekZH B
11/03/202309:30ZH BBoortmrbk-H-S Un CVeranderd
18/03/202312:30Infinity Vilvoorde BZH B
25/03/202315:00ZH BVerbr HofstadeVeranderd
01/04/202309:30KFC Eppegem CZH B
15/04/202311:00ZH BVilvoorde city BVeranderd
22/04/202309:30Sp Kampenhout CZH B
29/04/202312:30ZH BFC Melsbroek
07/05/2023VMTornooiSC MechelenNieuw
14/05/2023VMTornooiKFC PutteNieuw
21/05/2023TornooiZHNieuw