U13A en U13B

Trainer:
Bart Vercammen, David Vanderlinden en Dimitri Ghysels
Afgevaardigde :
Bjorn Van Beveren, Jan Peters, John Van Houtvinck, Patrick De Roover en Yves Vander Sande

Spelers:

Aster Barmans
Daan Casteels
Dario De Laet
Dries Theuniers
Duncan Vander Sande
Ferre Goossens
Ferre Martin
Frederik Jansen
Gus Peters
Jack Cauwenbergh
Kobe De Roover
Kyan Peeters
Lander Ooms
Lander Van Pee
Lars Van den Branden
Lars Van den Broeck
Louis Dewals
Maximilian Wolek
Paul Van Beveren
Pieterjan Verlinden
Rob Buekenhout
Rune Sluijs
Rune Van Houtvinck
Thor Peters
Vik Kerremans
Vince Keuleers

U13A Kalender 2-GEW U13 Y

21/08/2021Tornooi wm soccerKSK Heist
29/08/2021VMTornooiKSV Aartselaar
30/08/2021Tornooi wm soccerYTh cup gold-silver
5/09/202111:00Minderhout VV AZH A7 - 4
12/09/202110:30ZH AKSV Aartselaar A11 - 3
15/09/202118:30ZH A(YTH-Cup GOLD)STA Genk12 - 23-0
19/09/202109:15Reet SK AZH A4 - 3
22/09/202118:30KVC HaachtZH A(YTH-Cup GOLD)1 - 9 (4-2)
26/09/202110:30ZH AEkeren Donk B5 - 0
29/09/202119:00SC Duffel AZH A4 - 8
06/10/202118:00ZH A(YTH-Cup GOLD)SK Londerzeel1 - 63-3
10/10/202110:30ZH AMinderhout VV A8 - 3
15/10/202118:30Nielse SV(op Willebroekse)ZH A(LAVA wed2)2 - 18
17/10/202110:30ZH AKSV Aartselaar A9 - 1
24/10/202110:30ZH AReet SK A1 - 8
27/10/202118:30KFC De KempenZH A(YTH-Cup GOLD)9 - 2 (5-3)
31/10/202109:30Ekeren Donk BZH A0 - 2
7/11/202110:30ZH ASC Duffel A3 - 4
14/11/202111:00Minderhout VV AZH A6 - 9
21/11/202109:30KSV Aartselaar AZH A3 - 6
28/11/202109:15Reet SK AZH A2 - 5
5/12/202110:30ZH AEkeren Donk B10 - 2
9/01/202211:30KSV Aartselaar AZH A2 - 7
12/01/202218:30BornemZH A(Vriendsch)0 - 13
16/01/202211:00ZH ASchelle Sp B15 - 0
21/01/202219:00Steenokkerzeel U15ZH A(Vriendsch)0 - 14
23/01/202210:30ZH BZH A4 - 4
26/01/202218:30Schelle SpZH A(1/4 Silver cup)2 - 23 - 4
28/01/2022AFGELASTMortsel OG (Vriendsch)ZH AAFGELAST
30/1/202211:30ZH AKFC Lint18 - 1
04/02/202218:30ZH A(Vriendsch)Eppegem (IP)2 - 1
6/2/202210:00Reet SK AZH AUITGESTELD !!
9/2/202218:30ZH A (Nekker)(Vriend)Lierse Kmpnz A2 - 4
13/2/202210:30ZH AMinderhout VV A5 - 0
14/2/202218:30K Reet SK(op ST-Amands)ZH A(LAVA wed9)2 - 4
20/2/202209:30SC Duffel AZH A3 - 4
23/2/202219:00KFC Ezaart SpZH A(1/2 finale)1 - 6
6/3/202210:30ZH AKSV Aartselaar A4 - 4
9/3/202218:30ZH A(1/2 finale)KFC Ezaart Sp4 - 3
11/03/202218:30ZH A(Lava 1/2 finale)KSC OLVE U124 - 0
13/3/202209:30Schelle Sp BZH A2 - 2
16/3/202218:30KFC Katelijne U15ZH A5 - 7
20/3/202210:30ZH AZH B2 - 2
23/3/202218:30ZH AFC VDP SportProv Fin YTH Cup
27/3/202210:00KFC LintZH A2 - 4
30/3/202218:30Lokeren-TemseZH A(Vriend)5 - 3
3/4/202210:30ZH AReet SK A2 - 1
10/4/202211:00 ??Minderhout VV AZH A
16/4/2022Tornooi WM SoccerRupel BoomNieuw
18/04/202215:00PaastornooiK.Beerschot VA
21/04/202218:30FC VDP SportZH A3 - 4
24/4/202210:30ZH ASC Duffel A1 - 3
27/4/202219:00ZH A(Vriendsch)U12 Elite RWDM1 - 2
01/5/2022TornooiKVC HaachtNieuw
07/5/202214:30VL Finale YTH CupNieuw
08/5/202212:00ZH A(Lava Finale)KSC OLVE U137 - 21ste Plaats!
20/5/202219:00ZH A(Vriendsch)RSC Anderlecht U13D3 - 1
26/5/2022TornooiZHNieuw
29/5/2022vanaf 9:00 ??SuperfinalesZH Lava-BekerNieuw

U13B Kalender 2-GEW U13 Y

22/08/2021TornooiGr RD Katelijne
5/09/202110:45St-Dymphna Geel BZH B3 - 10
12/09/202110:30ZH BKSV Aartselaar B3 - 2
18/09/202113:00Herenthout BZH B3 - 5
26/09/202110:30ZH BKFC Lint2 - 2
29/09/202118:30KV HooiktZH B2 - 4
05/10/202118:30FC VDP SPZH B(YTH-Cup Silver)6 - 3 (2-2)
10/10/202110:30ZH BSchelle Sp B2 - 2
15/10/202118:30ZH B(op Willebroekse)Rumstse SK(LAVA)15 - 0
24/10/202110:30ZH BSt-Dymphna Geel B5 - 1
7/11/202110:30ZH BHerenthout B3 - 2
14/11/202110:00KFC LintZH B4 - 6
20/11/202114:45ZH BKV Hooikt2 - 3
24/11/202118:30ZH B(YTH-Cup Silver)Schelle Sp0 - 8 (4-5)
28/11/202109:30Schelle Sp BZH B2 - 2
12/12/202111:30KSV Aartselaar BZH B2 - 6
9/1/202211:00Minderhout VV AZH B8 - 1
16/1/202209:30SC Duffel AZH B12 - 2
23/1/202210:30ZH BZH A4 - 4
30/1/202211:30ZH BSchelle Sp B4 - 4
02/2/202218:30ZH B(Vriendsch)FC Ramsdonk3 - 7
6/2/202211:30KSV Aartselaar AZH B0 - 3 STOPGEZET
13/2/202210:30ZH BKFC Lint6 - 2
14/2/202218:30ZH B(1/4 fin)KSC OLVE U12(wed10)0 - 3
20/2/202210:00Reet SK AZH B7 - 2
23/2/202218:30ZH B (Nekker)(Vriend)U15 Rumstse SK5 - 5
6/3/202210:30ZH BMinderhout VV A1 - 6
9/3/202218:30KSV BornemZH B(Vriendsch)6 - 0
13/3/202210:30ZH BSC Duffel A5 - 0
18/3/202219:00U15 Borght-HumbeekZH B(Vriendsch)1 - 5
20/3/202210:30ZH AZH B2 - 2
25/3/202218:30Delta LonderzeelZH B(Vriendsch)1 - 2
27/3/202211:30Schelle Sp BZH B3 - 3
29/3/202218:30U15 SJ.LonderzeelZH B(Vriendsch)4 - 1
31/3/202218:30FC Blaasveld(U15)ZH B(Vriendsch)3 - 5
3/4/202210:30ZH BKSV Aartselaar A2 - 7
10/4/202210:00KFC LintZH B4 - 2
20/4/202218:30SC Mechelen (Nekker)ZH B(Vriendsch)2 - 6
24/4/202210:30ZH BReet SK A1 - 7
27/4/202219:00SK Laar U15BZH B(Vriendsch)7 - 3
30/4/2022NMTornooiVC RijmenamNIEUW
4/5/202219:00ZH B(Vriendsch)SJ Londerzeel2 - 4
7/5/2022VMTornooiVolh WintamNIEUW
11/5/202219:00Schelle SpZH B(Vriendsch)4 - 4
14/5/2022VMTornooiKFC PutteNIEUW
14/5/202219:00Heffen SKZH B(Vriendsch)2 - 3
26/5/2022TornooiZHNIEUW