U10A en U10B

Trainer :
Faycal El Lamzi

Afgevaardigde :
Tom Van Loo, Johan Van Dyck, Bart Fierens, Seppe Diels

Spelers:

Castor Van der Auwera
Damin El Lamzi
Finn Achtergael
Inja Audiens
Jasper Andries
Jef Diels
Jesse Merckx
Lars Van Loo
Lasse Metdenancxt
Leander Van Genechten
Lou Lauwers
Lukas De Witte
Mads Vermeire
Mats Van Saelen
Medi Cottyn
Miel De Rijcke
Nils Platteau
Rik Van Loon
Robbe Gillisjans
Rose Vander Sande
Sam Fierens
Santi Arevalo
Thorben Muyldermans
Wannes Van Dyck
Yatho Huybrechts

U10A Kalender 2-GEW U10 E

22/08/2021VMTornooiFC Oppuurs
4/09/202112:30ZH ASC mechelen A2 - 10
11/09/202109:30KV Bonheiden AZH A5 - 2
18/09/202112:30ZH ASC Duffel6 - 1
25/09/202112:15FC Ik Dien AZH A6 - 3
2/10/202112:30ZH AKFC Putte6 - 6
9/10/202111:30Kon Olvac AZH A8 - 3
18/10/202118:30ZH ACantincrode A7 - 4
23/10/202109:30SC mechelen AZH A7 - 3
30/10/202112:30ZH AKV Bonheiden A5 - 5
6/11/202109:30SC DuffelZH A6 - 8
13/11/202112:30ZH AFC Ik Dien A3 - 4
20/11/202111:00KFC PutteZH A3 - 3
27/11/202112:30ZH AKon Olvac A2 - 2
4/12/2021AFGELAST !!Cantincrode AZH AAFGELAST !!
11/12/202113:00FC Zemst SPZH A(Vriendsch)4 - 15
18/12/202112:00Cantincrode AZH A3 - 0
8/1/202209:30KV Bonheiden AZH A5 - 4
15/1/202212:30ZH AV Wintam Eikevl6 - 2
22/1/202212:30ZH ASp Tisselt A3 - 0
29/1/202211:00KFC PutteZH A
5/2/202212:30ZH AKFC Lint
12/2/202211:45RB ElzestraatZH A
19/2/202212:30ZH ASC Mechelen A
5/3/202212:30ZH AKV Bonheiden A
12/3/202211:00V Wintam EikevlZH A
19/3/202209:00Sp Tisselt AZH A
26/3/202212:30ZH AKFC Putte
2/4/202210:00KFC LintZH A
9/4/202212:30ZH ARB Elzestraat
18/4/2022TornooiKSK HeistNIeuw
23/4/202209:30SC Mechelen AZH A
08/05/2022TornooiSK Steenhuffel

U10B Kalender 2-GEW U10 T

29/08/2021NMTornooiFC Ramsdonk
4/09/202112:30ZH BKSK Wavria B2 - 11
11/09/202111:00Molenzn-Hall BZH B15 - 2
18/09/202111:00ZH BHove Sp2 - 6
25/09/202111:15SV GrasheideZH B6 - 2
2/10/202111:00ZH BKFC Ranst6 - 5
9/10/202111:00Kessel UntdZH B7 - 5
16/10/202111:00ZH BFc VDP B7 - 2
23/10/202115:00KSK Wavria BZH B2 - 8
30/10/202111:00ZH BMolenzn-Hall B2 - 6
6/11/202109:15Hove SpZH B0 - 0
13/11/202112:30ZH BSV Grasheide4 - 4
20/11/202109:30KFC RanstZH B6 - 5
27/11/202111:00ZH BKessel Untd4 - 2
4/12/202112:00Fc VDP BZH B3 - 8
10/12/202119:00KFC MalderenZH B(Vriendsch)NIEUW !!
8/1/202211:00KV Bonheiden BZH B4 - 3
15/1/202211:00ZH BSC Mechelen B1 - 5
22/1/202211:00ZH BSp Tisselt B1 - 5
29/1/202211:00VC RijmenamZH B
5/2/202211:00ZH BGR RD KatelijneVeranderd ond voorbeh
12/2/202209:30Rapid LeestZH B
19/2/202211:00ZH BKFC Muizen BVeranderd ond voorbeh
5/3/202211:00ZH BKV Bonheiden BVeranderd ond voorbeh
12/3/202211:15SC Mechelen BZH B
19/3/202210:30Sp Tisselt BZH B
26/3/202211:00ZH BVC RijmenamVeranderd ond voorbeh
2/4/202211:00GR RD KatelijneZH B
9/4/202211:00ZH BRapid LeestVeranderd ond voorbeh
23/4/202213:00KFC Muizen BZH B
07/5/2022NMTornooiWintamNieuw