1e ploeg

Trainer :
Gerd Hermans en Ruud Schelkens
Afgevaardigde :
Patrick Schouteet
Gino Andries

Ontvangst scheidsrechters:
Fons Wouters

Spelers:

Arno De Maeyer
Berend Van den Broeck
Bram Cottyn
Christophe Bultel
Dario Biesemans
Dieter Ghys
Dimitri Borms
Dylan Van Nieuwenhove
Jeff Scheers
Jelle Van Hamme
Jordi De Maeyer
Kenneth Van Assche
Kurt Dierens
Michiel Massart
Peter Stals
Quinten Lammar
Raf Schroons
Roel Slachmuylders
Roel Teughels
Ruben De Raedemaeker
Sander Cottyn
Simon Verbergt
Tijs Putteman
Tim Van Rompay
Wout De Wolf

1ste Ploeg Kalender 4 PROV D

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
di 31/07/1819:00uKFC MuizenZH(BVM)2 - 5
za 4/08/1818:30uKFC Katelijne AZH(BVA)3 - 0
di 7/08/1819:00uZH(BVM)KRC Mechelen0 - 5
za 11/08/1818:30uZH(BVA)KVS Branst0 - 3
za 18/08/1818:30uRB ElzestraatZH(BVA)2 - 6
di 21/08/1819:00uZH(Vriend)VK Heindonk3 - 4
za 25/08/1818:30uZH(BVA)KFC Putte A2 - 3
wo 29/08/1819:00uZHKFC Muizen6 - 1
zo 2/09/1815:00uSK PeulisZH5 - 3
wo 5/09/1820:00uBO BeerzelZH0 - 2
zo 9/09/1815:00uZHK Ramsel FC5 - 2
zo 16/09/1815:00uZHKSC Mechelen3 - 2
zo 23/09/1815:00uKVC BooischotZH2 - 1
zo 30/09/1815:00uZHI-Vrt FC Voortkapel3 - 1
zo 7/10/1815:00uSt-Dymphna ZammelZH0 - 6
zo 14/10/1815:00uZHSuraye Utd Mechelen7 - 0
zo 21/10/1815:00uSV GrasheideZH2 - 1
za 3/11/1819:30uKFC Putte BZH0 - 3
zo 11/11/1814:30uZHKSK Wavria B7 - 0
zo 18/11/1814:30uWiekevorst SportingZH0 - 1
zo 25/11/1814:30uZHKFC Tongerlo1 - 0
zo 2/12/1814:30uKFC HeultjeZH0 - 2
zo 9/12/1814:30uZHVC Rijmenam2 - 3
zo 16/12/1814:30uKFC MuizenZH
zo 6/01/1914:30uZHBO Beerzel
zo 13/01/1914:30uZHSK Peulis
za 19/01/1919:30uK.Ramsel FCZH
zo 27/01/1914:30uKSC Mechelen ZH
zo 3/02/1915:00uZHKVC Booischot
zo 10/02/1915:00uI-Vrt FC VoortkapelZH
zo 17/02/1915:00uZHSt-Dymphna Zammel
zo 24/02/1915:00uSuraye Utd MechelenZH
zo 3/03/1915:00uZHSV Grasheide
zo 17/03/1915:00uZHKFC Putte B
zo 24/03/1915:00uKSK Wavria BZH
zo 31/03/1915:00uZHWiekevorst Sporting
wo 3/04/1918:30uVC RijmenamZH
zo 7/04/1915:00uKFC TongerloZH
zo 14/04/1915:00uZHKFC Heultje