1e ploeg

Trainer :
Dimitri Borms
Afgevaardigde :
?
Gino Andries

Ontvangst scheidsrechters:
Fons Wouters

Spelers:

Arno De Maeyer
Arthur Borré
Damien Loopmans
Dario Van Loo
Dieter Ghys
Dylan Van Nieuwenhove
Eli Nuyts
Guillaume Dangriaux
Jasper Heistercamp
Jeff Scheers
Jordi De Maeyer
Kenan Senturk
Kenneth Van Assche
Kwinten Van den Broeck
Michiel Massart
Nathan Staes
Noah Dom
Peter Stals
Pieter Devrieze
Quinten Lammar
Quinten Himpe
Roel Teughels
Sam D’Hertefeld
Samet Bilen
Semith Bilen
Simon Verbergt
Tijs Putteman
Wout De Wolf
Xander Vereman
Yannick De Schutter
Youssef Mastour

1ste Ploeg Kalender 4 PROV D

26/07/202219:30Willebroekse svZH(Vriendsch)0 - 1
30/07/2022AFGELAST !FC EppegemZH(Vriendsch)
30/07/202218:30ZH(Vriendsch)Lozenhk Keerbergen0 - 2
2/08/202219:00ZH(BVM)Heffen Sk3 - 1 (4-4)
6/08/202218:30Oxford Hemiksem AZH(BVA)5 - 1
9/08/202219:00KFC WalemZH(BVM)4 - 2
13/08/2022ZH (U21-kern)Lint(Vriensch)Afgelast !
13/08/202218:30ZH(BVA)SC Duffel B3 - 1
16/08/202219:30ZH(Vriendsch)FC Ramsdonk2 - 1
16/08/202220:30Krc MechelenZH(BVM)2 - 4 (4-4)
20/08/202218:30Aartselaar AZH(BVA)4 - 1
23/08/202219:00YR KV MechelenFC Walem(op Heffen)
23/08/2022AFGELAST !ZH(Vriendsch)Emblemop vraag van Emblem
27/08/2022ZH oefenmatch?
28/08/202213:00ZH(BVA)Kontich FC B5 - 0
4/09/202215:00SC MechelenZH6 - 2
11/09/202215:00ZHHeffen Sk5 - 2
25/09/202215:00ZHSK Peulis2 - 1
2/10/202215:00SK Rita BerlaarZH4 - 1
9/10/202215:00ZHKessel United1 - 1
16/10/202215:00ZHBO Beerzel3 - 3
22/10/202219:30KFC Putte BZH1 - 10
30/10/202214:30ZHSV Grasheide1 - 1
6/11/202214:30RB ElzestraatZH5 - 0
13/11/202214:30ZHKFC Muizen2 - 1
20/11/202214:30VC LeestZH1 - 2
4/12/202212:30KSK Wavria BZH3 - 5
11/12/202214:30ZHKV Hooikt B1 - 4
08/01/202314:30ZHFC Katelijne B1 - 4
15/1/202314:30BO BeerzelZH2 - 1
21/1/202320:00Sv GrasheideZH2 - 1
29/1/202314:30ZHRB Elzestraat1 - 3
5/2/202315:00SK PeulisZH2 - 0
12/2/202315:00ZHKSK Wavria B
25/2/202319:30Kessel UnitedZH
5/3/202315:00ZHSK Rita Berlaar
12/3/202313:00FC Katelijne BZH
19/3/202315:00ZHVC Leest
26/3/202315:00Heffen SKZH
2/4/202315:00ZHKFC Putte B
16/4/202315:00KFC MuizenZH
23/4/202315:00ZHSC Mechelen
30/4/202315:00KV Hooikt BZH