U15A&B

Trainer U15A&B :
Kevin Vanrompaey en Kevin Van Den Eynde
Afgevaardigde U15A&B :
Bart Haeck, Peter Van den Heuvel, Martijn Verheyen,

Spelers U15A&B :

Abe Van den Heuvel
Alexander Baert
Alexander Jansen
Arne Peeters
Axel De Wit
Emile Van Tricht
Finnean Dallatana
Imran Bouidberana
Jarne Haeck
Jeroen Van San
Jorik De Buyser
Julien Van Nieuwenhove
Kyan Steenackers
Lars Stokmans
Liam Van Loock
Lucas Verheyen
Maarten Crabbe
Mats Audiens
Mats Haemhouts
Maxim Polido
Milo Vanrompaey
Rhunar Muyldermans
Robbe Aelvoet
Robbe Calbert
Rune Van den Eynde
Sam Keuleers
Sibe De Cock
Siebe Haeck
Sil Gillisjans
Stan Verbruggen
Thor Vermander
Vigo Moortgat
Vik Verzwijfelt

U15A Kalender 2-GEW U15 V

14/08/202112:30FC ZemstZH A(Vriend)2 - 1
22/08/20219:15Reet SKZH A(Vriend)1 - 2
5/09/202109:30ZH AKontich FC (Meisjes)3 - 2
12/09/202109:30KVV Duffel AZH A4 - 5
19/09/202109:30ZH AKFC Lint2 - 3
26/09/202109:30Lierse Kmpzn CZH A13 - 0
3/10/202109:30ZH ASC Mechelen A2 - 7
10/10/202109:30KV Bonheiden AZH A8 - 2
17/10/202109:30ZH ABO Beerzel A1 - 3
24/10/202111:30Kontich FC (Meisjes)ZH A8 - 0
31/10/202109:30ZH AKVV Duffel A1 - 5
14/11/202109:30ZH ALierse Kmpzn C0 - 7
17/11/202119:30KFC LintZH A0 - 4
28/11/202109:30ZH AKV Bonheiden A2 - 6
5/12/202110:00BO Beerzel AZH A0 - 2
11/12/202112:15SC Mechelen AZH A2 - 1
9/1/202209:30ZH ASchelle Sp BAFGELAST !!
16/1/202209:30KSK Ekeren Donk BZH A6 - 2
23/1/202209:30ZH ASC Mechelen A2 - 2
6/2/202209:30ZH AFC Oppuurs A0 - 5 FF
13/2/202212:00VC Wilrijk AZH A6 - 0
20/2/202209:30ZH ARupel Boom FC B4 - 1
26/2/202209:30KVV Duffel AZH A3 - 2
6/3/202209:30Schelle Sp BZH A4 - 0
13/3/202209:30ZH AKSK Ekeren Donk B0 - 4
20/3/202210:00SC Mechelen AZH A7 - 2
27/3/202209:30ZH AKVV Duffel A2 - 0
3/4/202210:00FC Oppuurs AZH A5 - 0 FF
10/4/202209:30ZH AVC Wilrijk A0 - 5 FF
16/4/2022NMTornooiKV Bonheiden
24/4/202210:00Rupel Boom FC BZH A13 - 1
14/5/2022NMTornooiSteenokkerzeel

U15B Kalender 2-GEW U15 AB

28/08/2021TornooiRangers Opdorp
5/09/202109:30ZH BFC Oppuurs A0 - 19
12/09/202109:30Ekeren Donk BZH B11 - 1
19/09/202109:30ZH BRupel Boom B1 - 10
26/09/202109:15Reet SKZH B5 - 1
3/10/2021AFGELAST !!ZH BSP Burcht FCAFGELAST !!
10/10/202109:30Schelle Sp BZH B5 - 0
24/10/202110:00FC Oppuurs AZH B6 - 1
31/10/202109:30ZH BEkeren Donk B1 - 3
7/11/202110:00Rupel Boom BZH B11 - 1
14/11/202109:30ZH BReet SK0 - 6
21/11/202111:30SP Burcht FCZH B4 - 4
28/11/202109:30ZH BSchelle Sp B1 - 7
9/1/202211:00KFC MuizenZH B2 - 5
16/1/202209:30ZH BKontich FC A5 - 1
30/1/202209:30ZH BKFC Ranst B5 - 3
6/2/202209:30ZH BKSK St-Amands B7 - 3
13/2/202209:45KV Bonheiden BZH B0 - 3
20/2/202209:30ZH BRB Elzestraat0 - 1
6/3/202209:30ZH BKFC Muizen15 - 1
13/3/202209:30Kontich FC AZH B3 - 3
20/3/202209:30ZH BSchelle Sp C4 - 3
27/3/202209:15KFC Ranst BZH B0 - 5 FF
3/4/202210:00KSK St-Amands BZH B1 - 6
10/4/202209:30ZH BKV Bonheiden B3 - 0
24/4/202209:15RB ElzestraatZH B2 - 3
29/4/202219:45Schelle Sp CZH B1 - 1
21/5/2022AVTornooiKFC Muizen