U15

Trainer U15 :
David Vanderlinden
Afgevaardigde U15 :
Leslie Andries en Tim Vastenavondt

Spelers U15 :

Andres Maes
Arno Bollaert
Ayman Assami
Floris Van Der Elst
Gus Vannitsen
Jasper Theuniers
Jente Corbeel
Joran Vastenavondt
Jordan Maes
Lander Van Der Krieken
Maaike Lescrauwaet
Maarten Van San
Mattis Van De Vliet
Michiel De Wit
Nikolas Verdier
Rayane Bouseksou
Renzo Festraets
Rhoan Aerts
Ruben Hulsman
Ruben Smits
Seppe Andries
Seppe Torfs
Tim Vastenavondt
Toon Smits
Wout Verbruggen
Yoran Kerremans

U15 Kalender 2-GEW U15 X

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslagReeks
vr 23/08/1918:30uTornooiFc Zemst SpAV(U15) Vriendsch - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 1/09/199:30uKFC PutteZH8-4(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 8/09/1910:00uZHKFC Lint1-2(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 15/09/1910:00uSK Rita Berlaar AZH2-2(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 22/09/1910:00uZHBeerschot VA C4-5(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 29/09/199:30uKFC MuizenZH0-13(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 6/10/199:30uK Reet SKZH3-3(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 13/10/1910:00uZHK Boechoutse VV8-4(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 20/10/1910:00uZHKFC Putte2-4(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
vr 25/10/1920:00uFC Oppuurs wed3ZH3-4(U15) Lava - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 27/10/1910:00uKFC LintZH6-2(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 3/11/1910:00uZHSK Rita Berlaar A2-1(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 10/11/199:30uBeerschot VA CZH5-3(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 17/11/1910:00uZHKFC Muizen19-1(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 24/11/1910:00uZHK Reet SK0-3(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 1/12/1911:15uK Boechoutse VVZH0-4(U15) COMP - GEW.U15 - Y
do 26/12/1910:45uZH (KFwed10)Willebroekse SV3-3 (pen 3-1)(U15) Lava - GEW.U15 - Y
zo 12/01/2010:00uZHRacing Emblem A0 - 3(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 19/01/209:30uKontich FCZH2 - 3(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 26/01/2010:00uKFC LintZH5 - 2(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 2/02/2010:00uZHLyra-Lierse Berlaar B2 - 5(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 9/02/2010:00uRita BerlaarZH2 - 2(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 1/03/2011:15uBoechoutse VVZHAfgelast(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 8/03/2011:15uRacing Emblem AZH(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
ma 9/03/2020:00uKV BonheidenZH3 - 0(U15) Lava 1/2 fin wedstrd 13 veranderd
zo 15/03/2010:00uZHKontich FC4 - 1(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 22/03/2010:00uZHKFC LintAfgelast(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 29/03/209:30uLyra-Lierse Berlaar BZHAfgelast(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
do 02/04/2018:30uZHKFC Herenthout AAfgelast(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 5/04/2009:30uZHRita BerlaarAfgelast(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 19/04/2010:00uKFC Herenthout AZHAfgelast(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
zo 26/04/2010:00uZHBoechoutse VVAfgelast(U15) COMP - 2-GEW.U15 - X
vr 08/05/20AVTornooiK Rumstse SKAfgelast(U15) Vriendsch
zo 24/05/20TornooiZennester HAfgelast(U15) Vriendsch