U11A(U12A) en U11B

Trainer :
Arne Audiens en Brian Goyvaerts

Afgevaardigde :
Bart Haeck en Peter Van den Heuvel

Spelers:

Abe Van den Heuvel
Alex De Paepe
Arne Peeters
Aymane Bouseksou
Casper Ooms
Imran Bouidberane
Jarne Haeck
Jayden Elskens
Jorik De Buyser
Julien Van Nieuwenhove
Lucas Verheyen
Mats Audiens
Maxim Polido Pilo
Milo Vanrompaey
Paul Van Beveren
Robbe Aelvoet
Rune Doms
Rune Van den Eynde
Sam Keuleers
Sander De Smet
Stan Verbruggen
Stijn Clymans
Siebe Haeck
Thor Vermander
Vigo Moortgat
Vik Verzwijvelt
Yanaika Steenackers

U11A(U12A) Kalender 2GEW U12 B

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 18/08/18TornooiSK Laar
za 25/08/18NMTornooiFC Ramsdonk
za 1/09/18TornooiLAVA Beker
za 1/09/1812:30uZH BK Hove Sp B6 - 8
za 8/09/1811:15uK Kontch FC AZH B3 - 2
za 15/09/1812:30uZH BLierse Kempzn A3 - 11
za 22/09/1809:30uVC RijmenamZH B5 - 4
wo 3/10/1818:45uFC VDP AZH B8 - 2
za 6/10/1812:30uZH BKessel Unitd A5 - 2
ma 8/10/1818:30uZH B(LAVA-Mariekerke)SC OLVE D10 - 2
za 13/10/1813:15uFC BelgicaZH B1 - 14
za 20/10/1811:45uK Hove Sp BZH B4 - 4
za 27/10/1812:30uZH BK Kontch FC A4 - 7
za 3/11/1814:00uLierse Kempzn AZH B4-0
za 10/11/1812:30uZH BVC Rijmenam6 - 3
vr 16/11/1818:30uFC Blaasveld U13 Meisjes(LAVA-Willebroekse)ZH B0 - 18
za 17/11/1812:30uZH BFC VDP A0 - 8
za 24/11/189:30uKessel Unitd AZH B9 - 3
za 1/12/1812:30uZH BFC Belgica9 - 1
zo 9/12/18TornooiKVC Kessel-Lo 2000
za 12/01/199:30uKessel Untd AZH A4 - 2
za 19/01/1912:30uZH AFC V.D.P. A3 - 4
za 26/01/199:30uVC RijmenamZH AAfgel
za 2/02/1912:30uZH ASp TisseltAfgel
vr 8/02/1918:30uZH A(LAVA-Oxford Hemiksem)Schelle Sp C9 - 6
za 9/02/1911:45uHove Sp AZH A7 - 3
za 16/02/1912:30uZH AKontich FC B0 - 3
za 23/02/199:30uWillebroekse SVZH A
vr 01/03/1918:30uSchelle Sp BZH B(LAVA-FC Oppuurs)
za 9/03/1912:30uZH AKessel Untd A
za 16/03/199:45uFC V.D.P. AZH A
do 21/03/1918:00uKontich FC BZH A
za 23/03/1912:30uZH AVC Rijmenam
za 30/03/199:00uSp TisseltZH A
wo 3/04/1918:30uZH AHove Sp A
za 27/04/1912:30uZH AWillebroekse SV
za 04/05/19VMTornooiERC Hoeilaart
zo 12/05/19TornooiKRC Boortmeerbeek

U11B Kalender 2GEW U11 AC

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 25/08/18TornooiKFC Katelijne
za 1/09/1812:30uZHKV Hooikt A1 - 9
za 8/09/1811:30uKSC Mechelen BZH1 - 7
za 15/09/1812:30uZHKSK Heist B1 - 4
za 29/09/189:30uFC Berlaar-HeikantZH7 - 3
za 6/10/1812:30uZHKFC Putte A1 - 10
za 13/10/1811:15uKFC MuizenZH4 - 1
za 20/10/189:30uKV Hooikt AZH8 - 2
za 27/10/1812:30uZHKSC Mechelen B0 - 15
za 3/11/1812:30uKSK Heist BZH7 - 2
za 17/11/1812:30uZHFC Berlaar-Heikant3 - 7
za 24/11/189:30uKFC Putte AZH6 - 2
za 1/12/1812:30uZHKFC Muizen2 - 5
za 12/01/1912:30uZH BV. Wintam Eikevlt B6 - 4
za 19/01/199:30uSchelle Sp BZH B4 - 4
za 26/01/1911:30uSV Aartselaar BZH BAfgel
za 2/02/1910:00uZH BPuursica PuursAfgel
za 9/02/19KSC Mechelen CZH BAfgel
za 16/02/1912:30uZH BSK Rapid Leest4 - 4
za 23/02/199:30uKalfort DaghetZH B
za 9/03/1909:30uV. Wintam Eikevlt B ZH B
za 16/03/1912:30uZH BSchelle Sp B
za 23/03/1912:30uZH BSV Aartselaar B
wo 27/03/1918:00uPuursica PuursZH B
za 6/04/1912:30uZH BKSC Mechelen C
za 13/04/199:30uSK Rapid LeestZH B
za 20/04/19VMTornooiKFC Ranst
za 27/04/1912:30uZH BKalfort Daghet
zo 05/05/19NMTornooiGr Rd Katelijne
zo 12/05/19TornooiKSC Mechelen