U11A en U11B

Trainer :
Kevin Vanrompaey, Patrick Fierens

Afgevaardigde :
Agim De Bruycker, Benny Peeters, Koen Verhoeven, Thierry Calbert, Griet Diddens

Spelers:

Alexander Van de Maele
Arno Beghin
Bram Calbert
Cis Diddens
Daoud Bouidberande
Emiliano Huygens
Kian Peeters
Laurent Van Nieuwenhove
Leito Cuypers
Leon Van Humbeeck
Liam Kinnart
Liana Schelfhout
Louis Roskams
Lowie Van den Eede
Mattis Verschaeken
Rune Goossens
Seth Vanrompaey
Vic Andries
Vic De Bruycker
Vinz Brems
Wannes Buys
Zian Verhoeven

U11A Kalender 2-GEW U11 F

21/08/2021TornooiSchelle Sp
30/08/2021Tornooi WM soccerYTH Cup Silver
11/09/202112:15Vremde AZH A3 - 2
18/09/202111:30ZH AVorselaar B8 - 5
22/09/202118:30ZH A (YTH-cup)KV Mechelen(U12-meisjes)8 - 2 (3-4)
25/09/202109:30SC Mechelen AZH A4 - 1
2/10/202109:30Rapid LeestZH A2 - 6
9/10/202111:30ZH AKSC Olve A3 - 5
13/10/202118:30Ternesse VV-2ZH A (YTH-cup)1 - 9 (3-4)
16/10/202109:30Kempen Tielen BZH A5 - 3
30/10/202111:30ZH AVremde A7 - 3
6/11/202109:30Vorselaar BZH A5 - 7
11/11/2021TornooiK. Reet SK
13/11/202111:30ZH ASC Mechelen A2 - 9
20/11/202111:30ZH ARapid Leest2 - 3
27/11/202110:00KSC Olve AZH A4 - 2
4/12/2021AFGELAST !!ZH AKempen Tielen BAFGELAST !!
11/12/202109:30Zemst SpZH A(Vriendsch)2 - 5
18/12/202110:00FC VDP SpZH A (YTH-cup 1/4 fin)7 - 0
03/01/2022UITGESCHREVENWinter Youth CupGarrinchaUITGESCHREVEN
8/1/202211:30ZH ASC Mechelen A1 - 4
15/1/202209:30Rapid LeestZH A2 - 4
22/1/202211:00FCS MariekerkeZH A1 - 9
29/1/202212:30ZH ASC Duffel A3 - 5
5/2/202209:30FC OppuursZH A2 - 8
12/2/202211:30ZH AKalf Puursica11 - 1
19/2/202209:30ST-AmandsZH A6 - 4
5/3/202209:30SC Mechelen AZH A2 - 2
12/3/202211:30ZH ARapid Leest5 - 1
19/3/202211:30ZH AFCS Mariekerke2 - 1
26/3/202210:00SC Duffel AZH A2 - 10
20/4/202218:15Kalf PuursicaZH A0 - 9
16/4/202209:30ZH A(Vriendsch)U10IP Londerzeel SK6 - 6
23/4/202211:30ZH AST-Amands3 - 3
26/4/202218:30ZH AFC Oppuurs6 - 3
15/5/2022NMTornooiSC Mechelen
28/5/2022TornooiZH

U11B Kalender 2-GEW U11 Y

29/08/2021FORFAITTornooiFCS Mariekerke-BranstFORFAIT
4/09/202110:00Gr Rd KatelijneZH B3 - 6
11/09/202111:30ZH BSK Peulis2 - 10
18/09/202111:00Rumstse SKZH B7 - 1
26/09/202111:30ZH BKFC Lint4 - 3
2/10/202111:00KV Bonheiden BZH B7 - 1
9/10/202111:30ZH BKFC Walem1 - 17
16/10/202113:00KFC MuizenZH B11 - 4
23/10/202111:30ZH BGr Rd Katelijne8 - 5
30/10/202112:30SK PeulisZH B5 - 4
6/11/202111:30ZH BRumstse SK0 - 0
13/11/202110:00KFC LintZH B13 - 2
20/11/202111:30ZH BKV Bonheiden B2 - 7
27/11/202109:30KFC WalemZH B16 - 5
4/12/2021AFGELAST !!ZH BKFC MuizenAFGELAST !!
8/1/202210:30ZH BSC Mechelen B2 - 14
15/1/202211:00Rumstse SK AZH B0 - 0
22/1/202211:30SC Duffel BZH B3 - 3
29/1/2022AFGELASTZH BBO Beerzel BAFGELAST
5/2/202209:15Reet SK BZH B2 - 3
12/2/202211:30ZH BSp Tisselt3 - 7
19/2/202210:00KFC MuizenZH B5 - 1
5/3/202211:15SC Mechelen BZH B5 - 0 FF
12/3/202211:30ZH BRumstse SK A2 - 13
19/3/202211:30ZH BSC Duffel B0 - 16
26/3/202211:00BO Beerzel BZH B5 - 5
2/4/202211:30ZH BReet SK B11 - 4
9/4/202210:30Sp TisseltZH B2 - 7
23/4/202211:30ZH BKFC Muizen2 - 6
30/4/2022TornooiBHS United
07/5/2022VMTornooiRacing Mechelen
28/5/2022TornooiZH