U8A,B en C

Trainers U8:
Filip Van Laer, Thomas Steurbaut en Nadia Van Der Elst

Afgevaardigde U8:
Maarten Vanderhaegen, David Delvaux en Nikita Van der Linden, Ben Vannitsen

Spelers U8:

Adam Chaoui
Cas Puttemans
Eden Mareels
Ferre Vermeylen
Fikri Bouchaouni
Finn Verhaeghe
Gus Delvaux
Gust Gommeren
Jasper Chadaporn De Keyzer
Jonah Dallatana
Jurre Gillisjans
Juul Van Laer
Lukas Steurbaut
Maher Abied
Massim Sekkaki
Nawfel Riffi
Phil Vannitsen
Santi Arevalo
Senne Moeyersons
Thomas Jacobs
Vic Van Hemeledonck
Victor Baert
Vince De Preter
Warre De Rijcke
William Vanderhaegen

U8A Kalender GEW U8 - A

22/08/2020AFGELAST !TornooiSchelle SpAFGELAST !
5/09/20209:30uZH ASC Mechelen A
12/09/20209:30uMortsel OG AZH A
19/09/202013:00uFC Antwerpen NoordZH A
26/09/202009:30uZH ATor Deurne Pirates B
3/10/202014:00uAntw Piranhas AcadZH A
10/10/202009:30uZH ASC OLVE B
17/10/202009:30uGroenenhoek AZH A
24/10/202009:30uSC Mechelen AZH A
31/10/202009:30uZH AMortsel OG A
7/11/202009:30uZH AFC Antwerpen Noord
14/11/202011:15uTor Deurne Pirates BZH A
21/11/202009:30uZH AAntw Piranhas Acad
28/11/202009:15uSC OLVE BZH A
5/12/202009:30uZH AGroenenhoek A

U8B Kalender GEW U8 I

30/08/2020TornooiFC Zemst
5/09/202009:30uZH BSC Mechelen B
12/09/202009:30uWillebroekse SVZH B
19/09/202009:30uKalf Puursica AZH B
26/09/202009:30uZH BFC Oppuurs A
3/10/202010:30uSp Tisselt AZH B
10/10/202009:30uZH BRB Elzestraat A
17/10/202009:30uFC BlaasveldZH B
24/10/202009:45uSC Mechelen BZH B
31/10/202009:30uZH BWillebroekse SV
7/11/202009:30uZH BKalf Puursica A
14/11/202011:00uFC Oppuurs AZH B
21/11/202009:30uZH BSp Tisselt A
28/11/202009:15uRB Elzestraat AZH B
5/12/202009:30uZH BFC Blaasveld

U8C Kalender GEW U8 AE

15/08/2020TornooiSV Grasheide1/2 dag
30/08/2020AFGELAST !!TornooiFC KontichAFGELAST !!
5/09/20209:30uZH CHeffen SK
12/09/20209:30uRC Mechelen CZH C
19/09/20209:30uZH CKFC Muizen
26/09/202011:15uKFC WalemZH C
3/10/202009:30uZH CSV Grasheide B
10/10/202009:30uZH CSC Mechelen C
17/10/202011:00uKV Bonheiden BZH C
24/10/202010:00uHeffen SKZH C
31/10/202009:30uZH CRC Mechelen C
7/11/202010:00uKFC MuizenZH C
14/11/202009:30uZH CKFC Walem
21/11/202011:15uSV Grasheide BZH C
28/11/202009:30uSC Mechelen CZH C
5/12/202009:30uZH CKV Bonheiden B