U8A

Trainer U8A:
Koen Silverans

Afgevaardigde U8A:
Joos Van den Eede

Spelers U8A:

Eppo Wouters
Leito Cuypers
Lowie Van den Eede
Lowik Silverans
Pim De Ruyter
Seth Vanrompaey
Vic Andries
Vic De Bruycker

U8A Kalender 2GEW U8 B

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 25/08/18TornooiVilvoorde
za 1/09/189:30uSchelle Sp AZH A8 - 9
za 8/09/189:30uZH ARB Elzestraat A20 - 7
za 15/09/1810:00uVerbr Zwijndrecht AZH A7 - 14
za 22/09/189:30uZH ASp Tisselt A10 - 11
za 29/09/1813:00uRupel Boom CZH A4 - 18
za 6/10/1811:00uKFC Brasschaat BZH A1 - 35
za 13/10/189:30uZH AK Bevel FC A12 - 8
za 20/10/189:30uZH ASchelle Sp A8 - 9
za 27/10/189:30uRB Elzestraat AZH A5 - 16
do 01/11/18TornooiReet SK
za 3/11/189:30uZH AVerbr Zwijndrecht A21 - 4
za 10/11/189:00uSp Tisselt AZH A5 - 9
wo 14/11/1818:00uZH A (Nieuwsbld)Sporting Vremde11 - 7
za 17/11/189:30uZH ARupel Boom C24 - 4
wo 21/11/1818:00uSporting VremdeZH A (Nieuwsbld)4 - 10
za 24/11/189:30uZH AKFC Brasschaat B19 - 5
za 1/12/189:30uK Bevel FC AZH A8 - 14
za 15/12/1810:00uYR KV MechelenZH A16 - 2
zo 23/12/18TornooiMacron-Cup
zo 30/12/189:30uTornooiKFC Eppegem
za 12/01/199:30uZH AYR KV Mechelen C11 - 22
za 19/01/199:30uRb Elzestraat AZH A6 - 22
wo 23/01/1918:00uZH A(Nwsbladcup)'s Gravenwzl-SchildeAfgelast
za 26/01/199:30uZH AWillebroekse SV AAfgel
za 2/02/199:00uSp Tisselt AZH AAfgel
wo 6/02/1918:00uZH A(Nwsbladcup)'s Gravenwzl-Schilde31 - 3
za 9/02/199:30uZH AKontich FC A11 - 8
wo 13/02/1918:00u's Gravenwzl-SchildeZH A(Nwsbladcup)0 - 45
za 16/02/1911:15uSt-Amands AZH A9 - 15
wo 20/02/1918:00uZH A(Nwsbladcup)K. Ik Dien FC13 - 5
za 23/02/199:30uZH ASK Rapid Leest A
wo 27/02/1918:00uK. Ik Dien FCZH A(Nwsbladcup)
za 9/03/199:30uYR KV Mechelen CZH A
za 16/03/199:30uZH ARb Elzestraat A
za 23/03/199:30uWillebroekse SV AZH A
za 30/03/199:30uZH ASp Tisselt A
za 6/04/199:30uKontich FC AZH A
za 13/04/199:30uZH ASt-Amands A
ma 22/04/19TornooiKV Bonheiden
za 27/04/1912:00uSK Rapid Leest AZH A
wo 01/05/19TornooiSp Tisselt
zo 05/05/19VMTornooiKFC V. Wintam-Eikevlt
zo 12/05/1914:30uTornooiBalls of Glory

U8B

Trainer U8B:
Kristof Van den Brande

Afgevaardigden U8B:
Frederik Poels
Anne De Koning

Spelers U8B:

Alexander Van de Maele
Daoud Bouidberane
Fil De Neys
Karren Nanyan
Louis Bosselaers
Rune Goossens
Xavi Mommaerts
Zian Verhoeven

U8B Kalender 2GEW U8 L

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
zo 26/08/18VMTornooiFC Zemst SP
za 1/09/1811:00uKFC Brasschaat AZH B5 - 4
za 8/09/189:30uZH BSC OLVE A5 - 12
za 15/09/189:30uAC RapidZH B4 - 24
za 22/09/189:30uZH B(Vriend)Rupel Boom D21 - 11
za 29/09/189:30uZH BMariaburg VK14 - 9
za 6/10/189:00uBerchem Sp 2004 CZH B4 - 9
za 13/10/189:30uZH BOlvac A9 - 11
za 20/10/189:30uZH BKFC Brasschaat A9 - 14
za 27/10/189:15uSC OLVE AZH B10 - 7
za 3/11/189:30uZH BAC Rapid14 - 7
za 17/11/189:30uMariaburg VKZH B4 - 19
za 24/11/189:30uZH BBerchem Sp 2004 C14 - 12
za 1/12/1812:00uOlvac AZH B10 - 0
za 22/12/18VMWintertornooiNielse SV
za 12/01/199:30uZH BFC V.D.P. B22 - 1
za 19/01/1912:30uKFC Putte BZH B11 - 11
za 26/01/199:30uZH BKFC MuizenAfgel
za 2/02/1913:00uReet SK AZH BAfgel
za 9/02/199:30uZH BRupel Boom FC C18 - 8
za 16/02/199:30uFC OppuursZH B6 - 18
za 23/02/199:30uZH BSchelle Sp B
za 9/03/1915:30uFC V.D.P. BZH B
za 16/03/199:30uZH BKFC Putte B
za 23/03/1911:15uKFC MuizenZH B
za 30/03/199:30uZH BReet SK A
za 6/04/1913:00uRupel Boom FC CZH B
za 13/04/199:30uZH BFC Oppuurs
ma 22/04/19NMTornooiFC Beigem
za 27/04/1911:15uSchelle Sp BZH B
zo 26/05/19NMTornooiKFC Muizen

U8D

Trainer U8D:
Thierry Calbert

Afgevaardigde U8D:
Benny Peeters

Spelers U8D:

Aleksandar Brasseur
Bram Calbert
Cis Diddens
Emiliano Huygens
Kian Peeters
Laurent Van Nieuwenhove
Leon Van Humbeeck
Louis Roskams
Vinz Brems

U8D Kalender 2GEW U8 AE

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 1/09/189:30uVC RijmenamZH D16 - 1
za 8/09/1811:00uZH DKFC Putte B4 - 17
za 15/09/1810:00uKSV SchriekZH D12 - 7
za 22/09/1811:00uZH DGr Rd Katelijne4 - 20
za 29/09/1811:00uZH DSV Grasheide3 - 12
za 6/10/189:30uKV Bonheiden CZH D17 - 6
za 13/10/1811:00uZH DBO Beerzel20 - 5
za 20/10/1811:00uZH DVC Rijmenam5 - 12
za 27/10/1812:30uKFC Putte BZH D11 - 6
za 3/11/1811:00uZH DKSV Schriek22 - 5
za 10/11/1810:00uGr Rd KatelijneZH D10 - 2
za 17/11/189:30uSV GrasheideZH D5 - 8
za 24/11/1811:00uZH DKV Bonheiden C6 - 13
za 1/12/1812:30uBO BeerzelZH D4 - 6
za 12/01/1911:00uZH DWillebroekse SV B21 - 1
za 19/01/1910:30uFC MariekerkeZH D13 - 2
za 26/01/1911:00uZH DSp Tisselt BAfgel
za 2/02/199:30uKVS Branst BZH D10 - 7
za 9/02/1911:00uZH DFC Blaasveld B7 - 2
za 16/02/1911:15uSt-Amands BZH D19 - 7
za 23/02/1911:00uZH DV. Wintam Eikevlt B
za 9/03/1911:00uWillebroekse SV BZH D
za 16/03/1911:00uZH DFC Mariekerke
za 23/03/1910:30uSp Tisselt BZH D
za 30/03/1911:00uZH DKVS Branst B
za 6/04/199:30uFC Blaasveld BZH D
za 13/04/1911:00uZH DSt-Amands B
za 27/04/1911:00uV. Wintam Eikevlt BZH D
wo 01/05/19NMTornooiFCE Kap o/d Bos
zo 05/05/19VMTornooiRFC Blaasveld