U8A,B en C

Trainers U8:
Filip Van Laer, Thomas Steurbaut en Nadia Van Der Elst

Afgevaardigde U8:
Maarten Vanderhaegen, David Delvaux en Nikita Van der Linden, Ben Vannitsen

Spelers U8:

Adam Chaoui
Anis Omachine
Cas Puttemans
Dante Reniers
Eden Mareels
Ferre Vermeylen
Fikri Bouchaouni
Finn Verhaeghe
Gus Delvaux
Jasper Chadaporn De Keyzer
Jeroen Andries
Jurre Gillisjans
Juul Van Laer
Lukas Steurbaut
Maher Abied
Massim Sekkaki
Nawfel Riffi
Phil Vannitsen
Santi Arevalo
Senne Moeyersons
Thomas Jacobs
Vic Van Hemeledonck
Victor Baert
Vince De Preter
Warre De Rijcke
William Vanderhaegen

U8A Kalender GEW U8 C

22/08/2020AFGELAST !TornooiSchelle SpAFGELAST !
5/09/20209:30uZH ASC Mechelen A16 - 11
12/09/20209:30uMortsel OG AZH A10 - 15
19/09/2020VrijZH AFF Antw Noord
20/09/202010:00uZH AAct To Prev12 - 13
26/09/202009:30uZH ATor Deurne Pirates B5 - 0 ff
3/10/202014:00uAntw Piranhas AcadZH A10 - 7
10/10/202009:30uZH ASC OLVE B11 - 9
17/10/202009:30uGroenenhoek AZH A11 - 20
27/2/2021ZH AFC BlaasveldUITGESTELD !!
6/3/2021SP Tisselt AZH AUITGESTELD !!
13/3/2021FC Oppuurs AZH AUITGESTELD !!
20/3/2021ZH ASint-Amands BUITGESTELD !!
27/3/2021ZH AKalf Puursica AUITGESTELD !!
3/4/2021AFGELAST !!TornooiKSK HeistAFGELAST
10/4/2021FC BlaasveldZH AUITGESTELD !!
17/4/2021ZH ASP Tisselt AUITGESTELD !!
24/4/2021ZH AFC Oppuurs AUITGESTELD !!
1/5/2021AFGELAST !!TornooiSP KampenhoutAFGELAST !!
8/5/202111:15Sint-Amands BZH A
13/05/2021JT ZH 2021
15/05/2021JT ZH 2021
15/5/202109:30Kalf Puursica AZH A
16/05/2021JT ZH 2021
23/05/2021VMTornooiKFCM Hallaar
29/5/202109:30ZH AFC Blaasveld

U8B Kalender GEW U8 X

30/08/2020TornooiFC Zemst
5/09/202009:30uZH BSC Mechelen B4 - 6
12/09/202009:30uWillebroekse SVZH B9 - 11
19/09/202009:30uKalf Puursica AZH B7 - 4
26/09/202009:30uZH BFC Oppuurs A9 - 13
3/10/202010:30uSp Tisselt AZH B12 - 8
10/10/202009:30uZH BRB Elzestraat A17 - 11
17/10/202009:30uFC BlaasveldZH B15 - 3
27/2/2021ZH BRB Elzestraat AUITGESTELD !!
6/3/2021FC WalemZH BUITGESTELD !!
13/3/2021Sp Cl Duffel BZH BUITGESTELD !!
20/3/2021ZH BSC Mechelen BUITGESTELD !!
27/3/2021ZH BKVV Duffel BUITGESTELD !!
10/4/2021RB Elzestraat AZH BUITGESTELD !!
17/4/2021ZH BFC WalemUITGESTELD !!
24/4/2021ZH BSp Cl Duffel BUITGESTELD !!
1/5/2021AFGELAST !!TornooiSp TisseltAFGELAST !!
8/05/202109:30SC Mechelen BZH B
15/05/2021AFGELAST !!JT ZH 2021AFGELAST !!
15/5/202109:45KVV Duffel BZH B
29/5/202109:30ZH BRB Elzestraat A

U8C Kalender GEW U8 Z

15/08/2020AFGELAST !!TornooiSV Grasheide1/2 dag
30/08/2020AFGELAST !!TornooiFC KontichAFGELAST !!
5/09/20209:30uZH CSteenhuffel3 - 19
12/09/20209:30uRC Mechelen CZH C7 - 24
19/09/20209:30uZH CKFC Muizen26 - 4
26/09/202011:15uKFC WalemZH C5 - 28
3/10/202009:30uZH CSV Grasheide B13 - 10
10/10/202009:30uZH CSC Mechelen C21 - 12
17/10/202011:00uKV Bonheiden BZH C8 - 18
27/2/2021ZH CRB Elzestraat BUITGESTELD !!
6/3/2021KFC MuizenZH CUITGESTELD !!
13/3/2021RC Mechelen CZH CUITGESTELD !!
20/3/2021ZH CSC Mechelen CUITGESTELD !!
27/3/2021ZH CSK Rapid LeestUITGESTELD !!
10/4/2021RB Elzestraat BZH CUITGESTELD !!
17/4/2021ZH CKFC MuizenUITGESTELD !!
24/4/2021ZH CRC Mechelen CUITGESTELD !!
8/5/2021AFGELAST !!SC Mechelen CZH CAFGELAST !!
8/05/2021TornooiSC Mechelen
15/05/2021JT ZH 2021
15/5/202112:00SK Rapid LeestZH C
29/5/202109:30ZH CRB Elzestraat B