U10A,B,Neo

Trainer :
Katrien Rosiers, David Peeters, Thierry Lucas, Dominiek Timmermans

Afgevaardigde :
Jan Peters, Patrick De Roover, Yves Vander Sande

Spelers:

Axel Coninx
Daan Casteels
Dario De Laet
Dries Theuniers
Duncan Vander Sande
Emiel Bosselaers
Ferre Goossens
Frederik Jansen
Gus Peters
Jack Cauwenbergh
Jens Cammaer
Jonas Orens
Kobe De Roover
Kobe Timmermans
Kyan Peeters
Lander Ooms
Lander Van Pee
Lars Van den Branden
Louis Dewals
Mattis Lucas
Maximilian Wolek
Rob Buekenhout
Rune Van Houtvinck
Thor Peters
Vik Kerremans

U10A(U11) Kalender 2GEW U11 G

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
zo 19/08/18TornooiSchelle Sp
wo 29/08/1818:15uZH A(Vriend)KFC Eppegem A4 - 8
za 1/09/189:00uSp Tisselt AZH A4 - 10
wo 5/09/1818:30uZH AFC Berlaar-Heikant15 - 3
za 15/09/189:30uSchelle Sp AZH A2 - 6
za 22/09/1812:30uZH ARB Elzestraat17 - 1
za 29/09/1812:30uZH AMariaburg VK14 - 0
za 6/10/189:30uKV Bonheiden AZH A3 - 3
di 9/10/1818:30uZH A(Vriend)KSC Mechelen A12 - 1
za 13/10/189:30uZH ASK Rita Berlaar A9 - 1
za 20/10/1812:30uZH ASp Tisselt A8 - 4
za 27/10/1811:15uFC Berlaar-HeikantZH A3 - 8
di 6/11/1818:30uSchelle Sp AZH A5 - 8
za 10/11/189:30uRB ElzestraatZH A1 - 11
za 17/11/1810:45uMariaburg VKZH A0 - 5 FF
wo 21/11/1818:30uZH AKV Mechelen(Prov)4 - 3
za 24/11/1812:30uZH AKV Bonheiden A3 - 1
za 1/12/1811:30uSK Rita Berlaar AZH A1 - 9
za 8/12/18TornooiKFC Rupel BoomNM
ma 10/12/1818:30uKFC EppegemZH A5 - 5
za 15/12/18TornooiKSK Ekeren Donk
zo 30/12/18TornooiKFC Eppegem12u-15u30
za 12/01/1912:30uZH AWillebroekse SV14 - 4
za 19/01/1911:00uFC OppuursZH A3 - 5
za 26/01/1912:30uZH AKFC V Wintam Eik AAfgel
di 29/01/1918:30uKSC MechelenZH A (vriendsch)3 - 17
za 2/02/1911:00uKVS BranstZH A6 - 9
za 9/02/1912:30uZH ARB Elzestraat A3 - 4
za 16/02/199:30uKSK St-AmandsZH A7 - 5
zo 17/02/1910:30uU9 Krc GenkZH A7 - 11
za 23/02/1912:30uZH ASp Tisselt A
wo 27/02/1918:30uWillebroekse SVZH A
za 16/03/1912:30uZH AFC Oppuurs
za 23/03/1911:00uKFC V Wintam Eik AZH A
za 30/03/1912:30uZH AKVS Branst
za 6/04/199:30uRB Elzestraat AZH A
za 13/04/1912:30uZH AKSK St-Amands
za 27/04/1910:30uSp Tisselt AZH A
wo 1/05/19TornooiKFC Eppegem
zo 5/05/19TornooiHOWM
zo 12/05/19Kwalific TornooiFCV DenderNM
za 18/05/19TornooiElewijt Cup
za 25/05/19Hoofd TornooiFCV Dender???

.

U10B(U10) Kalender 2GEW U10 REEKS H

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
zo 26/08/18NMTornooiFC Ramsdonk
wo 29/08/1818:15ZH B(Vriend)KFC Eppegem B14 - 3
za 1/09/189:30uK Ramsel FCZH B2 - 5
za 8/09/1812:30uZH BVC Rijmenam A5 - 7
za 15/09/1811:00uBO BeerzelZH B2 - 6
za 22/09/1812:30uZH BSK Rapid Leest9 - 2
za 29/09/1812:30uZH BKFC Muizen3 - 1
za 6/10/1815:30uZH BKFC Putte1 - 11
za 13/10/1812:30uZH BKSC Mechelen B14 - 3
za 20/10/1812:30uZH BK Ramsel FC3 - 1
za 27/10/189:30uVC Rijmenam AZH B2 - 3
za 3/11/1812:30uZH BBO Beerzel10 - 5
za 10/11/189:30uSK Rapid LeestZH B4 - 3
za 17/11/1811:15uKFC MuizenZH B1 - 4
za 24/11/1816:00uKFC PutteZH B3 - 0
za 1/12/1811:30uKSC Mechelen BZH B2 - 1
za 15/12/18TornooiKSK Ekeren Donk
do 27/12/18TornooiMacron Cup
za 12/01/1911:30uKSC Mechelen BZH3 - 1
za 19/01/1912:00uZHFC Ik Dien B4 - 3
za 26/01/1912:30uZHFC OppuursAfgel
za 2/02/199:30uSK Rapid LeestZHAfgel
za 9/02/1912:30uZHFC Blaasveld4 - 4
za 16/02/199:30uRB ElzestraatZH12 - 2
za 23/02/1912:30uZHKFC Muizen
za 9/03/1912:30uZHKSC Mechelen B
za 16/03/1911:15uFC Ik Dien BZH
za 23/03/199:30uFC OppuursZH
za 30/03/1912:30uZHSK Rapid Leest
za 6/04/199:30uFC BlaasveldZH
za 13/04/1912:30uZHRB Elzestraat
za 20/04/1915:00uTornooiKFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
za 27/04/1911:15uKFC MuizenZH
wo 1/05/19TornooiFCE Kap o/d BosNM
za 4/05/19TornooiOHL RegiocupVM

.

U10 Neo Kalender

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslag
za 13/10/201812:30uU10 NeoKV Hooikt19 - 11
za 27/10/201809:30uKV HooiktU10 Neo5 - 5