U10A en B

Trainer :
Koen Silverans, Benny Peeters

Afgevaardigde :
Agim De Bruycker,Koen Verhoeven, Thierry Calbert

Spelers:

Aleksander Brasseur
Alexander Van de Maele
Bram Calbert
Cis Diddens
Daoud Bouidberane
Emiliano Huygens
Eppo Wouters
Fil De Neys
Kian Peeters
Laurent Van Nieuwenhove
Leito Cuypers
Leon Van Humbeeck
Liana Schelfhout
Louis Roskams
Lowie Van den Eede
Lowik Silverans
Rune Goossens
Seth Vanrompaey
Vic Andries
Vic De Bruycker
Vinz Brems
Wannes Buys
Xavi Mommaerts
Zian Verhoeven

U10A Kalender GEW U10 A

23/08/202011:00uFC OppuursZH A(Vriend)1 -11
26/08/2020AFGELAST !TornooiWM Youth cup silverAFGELAST !
29/08/202014:55u3hoekstornooiKRC Mechelen
30/08/2020AFGELAST !!TornooiKontich FCAFGELAST !!
5/09/202012:30uZH AKV Bonheiden A5 - 2
12/09/202010:00uKFC MuizenZH A0 - 25
19/09/202012:30uZH ARB Elzestraat20 - 1
26/09/202009:30uVC RijmenamZH A1 - 15
3/10/202012:30uZH ASV Grasheide18 - 2
10/10/202012:30uZH ASC Mechelen A11 - 2
17/10/202009:30uKSK St-AmandsZH A2 - 6
6/2/202112:30ZH AKV Bonheiden A
13/2/202111:15SC Mechelen AZH A
20/2/202109:30SK Rapid LeestZH A
27/2/202112:30ZH AFC Blaasveld
6/3/202109:15RB ElzestraatZH A
13/3/202109:30KV Bonheiden AZH A
20/3/202112:30ZH ASC Mechelen A
27/3/202112:30ZH ASK Rapid Leest
3/4/202115:00TornooiBeerschot
10/4/202111:20FC BlaasveldZH A
17/4/202112:30ZH ARB Elzestraat
24/4/202112:30ZH AKV Bonheiden A
8/5/202111:15SC Mechelen AZH A
13/05/2021JT ZH 2021
15/05/2021JT ZH 2021
15/5/202109:30SK Rapid LeestZH A
16/05/2021JT ZH 2021
29/5/202112:30ZH AFC Blaasveld

.

U10B Kalender GEW U10 Y

30/08/2020AFGELAST !!TornooiRangers OpdorpAFGELAST !!
5/09/202012:30uZH BSK Peulis17 - 2
12/09/202011:30uJR Lyra-Lierse Brl BZH B11 - 3
19/09/202012:30uZH BKFC Katelijne B10 - 5
26/09/202011:30uRC Mechelen BZH B9 - 8
3/10/202012:30uKFC PutteZH B16 - 4
10/10/202012:30uZH BKVV Duffel B13 - 14
17/10/202010:30uBO BeerzelZH B5 - 7
6/2/202112:30ZH BReet SK B
13/2/202109:00Sp TisseltZH B
20/2/202111:15Willebroekse SV BZH B
27/2/202112:30ZH BMariek-Branst B
6/3/202111:00V Wintam EikZH B
13/3/202109:15Reet SK BZH B
20/3/202112:30ZH BSp Tisselt
27/3/202112:30ZH BWillebroekse SV B
10/4/202111:15Mariek-Branst BZH B
17/4/202112:30ZH BV Wintam Eik
24/4/202112:30ZH BReet SK B
8/5/202109:00Sp TisseltZH B
13/05/2021JT ZH 2021
15/05/2021JT ZH 2021
15/5/202111:15Willebroekse SV BZH B
16/05/2021JT ZH 2021
29/5/202112:30ZH BMariek-Branst B

.