U7A en U7B

Trainers U7 :
Koen Lauwers en Gert Vercammen

Afgevaardigden U7 :
David Delvaux , Kristof Delcroix

Spelers U7:

Advik Godbole
Amir Moustaine
Dre Lauwers
Elias Decaigny
Elias Warsame
Eliot Wellens Ngondo
Ferre Verhoeven
Ides Pikaerts
Imran Laktibi
Isho Cani
Jeff Delvaux
Leon Delcroix
Lou Van Humbeek
Mathieu David
Ryan Vermeeren
Safwan El Barji Laarquak
Sam Van Meirhaeghe
Viktor Vercammen
Warre Van Vlasselaer
William Gray

U7A Kalender 2GEW U7 BF

20/08/2022TornooiSk LaarVM
4/09/202210:45B-H-Schiplk Untd AZH Anvt
10/09/202212:15RC MechelenZH AOpnieuw Veranderd
17/09/202210:00ZH ASC Mechelen BVeranderd
24/09/202211:30SK LaarZH AVeranderd
1/10/202209:30FC Zemst Sp AZH Anvt
9/10/202209:30Fen Beig Humbeek BZH Anvt
15/10/202209:30FC EppegemZH AVeranderd
22/10/202215:00ZH AB-H-Schiplk Untd AVeranderd
29/10/202210:00ZH ARC MechelenVeranderd
5/11/202213:00SC Mechelen BZH AVeranderd
12/11/202210:00ZH ASK LaarVeranderd
19/11/2022ZH AFC Zemst Sp AAFGELAST
26/11/202213:00ZH AFen Beig Humbeek BVeranderd
3/12/202210:00ZH AFC EppegemVeranderd
15/01/2023AFGELAST!!Fenixx B H AZH AAFGELAST!!
21/01/202310:00ZH ARupel Boom B
28/01/202309:15Londerzeel Untd AZH A
04/02/202310:00ZH ASchelle Sp B
11/02/202310:00ZH ARB Elzestraat B
26/02/202309:30Londerzeel SK AZH A
04/03/202310:00ZH AKFC Eppegem A
11/03/202310:00ZH AFenixx B H A
18/03/202311:00Rupel Boom BZH A
25/03/202310:00ZH ALonderzeel Untd A
01/04/202311:15Schelle Sp BZH A
10/04/2023MIDDAGTornooiFenixx BeigHumNieuw
15/04/202314:15RB Elzestraat BZH A
22/04/202310:00ZH ALonderzeel SK A
22/04/2023Tornooi TuracupSint-AmandsNieuw
29/04/202309:30KFC Eppegem AZH A
20/05/2023TornooiZHNieuw
27/05/2023MIDDAGTornooiKFC MuizenNieuw

U7B Kalender GEW U7 BC

27/08/2022TornooiFC RamsdonkNM
3/09/202210:00ZH BHOW Merchtem Anvt
10/09/202209:30Londerzeel Untd AZH Bnvt
18/09/202209:30Fen Beig Humb AZH Bnvt
24/09/202213:30Rupel Boom BZH Bnvt
1/10/202211:00FC RamsdonkZH Bnvt
8/10/202210:00ZH BLonderzeel Sk Bnvt
15/10/202209:00R.Sp Tisselt AZH Bnvt
22/10/202209:30HOW Merchtem AZH Bnvt
29/10/202210:00ZH BLonderzeel Untd Anvt
5/11/202215:00ZH BFen Beig Humb AVeranderd
12/11/202210:00ZH BRupel Boom BVeranderd
19/11/2022ZH BFC RamsdonkAFGELAST
27/11/202211:15Londerzeel Sk BZH Bnvt
3/12/202210:00ZH BR.Sp Tisselt Anvt
15/01/2023AFGELAST!!Fenixx B H DZH BAFGELAST!!
21/01/202310:00ZH BRupel Boom Cnvt
28/01/202309:30Fc Oppuurs AZH Bnvt
04/02/202310:00ZH BSp Tisselt Anvt
11/02/202310:00ZH BFC Ramsdonknvt
25/02/202311:15KFC Meise AZH Bnvt
04/03/202310:00ZH BJuve Mollem Vw Bnvt
11/03/202310:00ZH BFenixx B H Dnvt
18/03/202313:00Rupel Boom CZH Bnvt
25/03/202310:00ZH BFc Oppuurs Anvt
01/04/202309:00Sp Tisselt AZH Bnvt
15/04/202311:00FC RamsdonkZH Bnvt
22/04/202310:00ZH BKFC Meise Anvt
29/04/202309:00Juve Mollem Vw BZH BnvtVeranderd
07/05/2023TornooiFC BlaasveldNieuw
13/05/2023TornooiGR RD KatelijneNieuw
20/05/2023TornooiZHNieuw