U17A en U17B

Trainer :
Kurt Meeuws en Dimitri Ghysels en Arne Audiens
Afgevaardigde :
Martijn Verheyen, Kurt De Jonghe, Francisco Polido Pilo, Wim Aelvoet

Spelers:

Abe Van den Heuvel
Alexander Baert
Arne Peeters
Casper Ooms
Emile Van Tricht
Gabriel Barbosa Ventura
Gil Van Genechten
Imran Bouidberane
Jarne Haeck
Jens Goossens
Jeroen Van San
Jorik De Buyser
Julien Van Nieuwenhove
Kiento Alewaters
Lloyd Dhooghe
Lucas Verheyen
Maarten Crabbe
Mats Audiens
Maxim Polido Pilo
Merveil Musenga
Milo Vanrompaey
Rhunar Muyldermans
Robbe Aelvoet
Rune Doms
Rune Van den Eynde
Sam Keuleers
Sibe De Cock
Siebe Haeck
Sil Gillisjans
Stan Verbruggen
Stefan Roeckens
Thor Vanden Brande
Thor Vermander
Vigo Moortgat
Vik Verzwijvelt
Ward De Jonghe

U17A Kalender 2-GEW U17 AN

16/08/202319:30ZH A(Vriendsch)KNVLH Keerbergen2 - 2
19/08/2023TornooiFC OppuursAV
23/08/202319:30ZH A(Vriendsch)U15B Beerschot6 - 1
30/08/202319:00ZH A(Vriendsch)Elewijt6 - 2
2/09/202313:00ZH AKRC Mechelen B6 - 8
9/09/202314:30FC VDP AZH A0 - 0
16/09/202313:00ZH AKSV Aartselaar A0 - 3
24/09/202310:30RB ElzestraatZH A0 - 7
30/09/202309:00FC Ik Dien AZH A3 - 4
04/10/202319:45Schelle SpZH A (Silver Cup)4 - 3
7/10/202314:30ZH AKSC OLVE A3 - 3
14/10/202312:00VC Leest AZH A6 - 0
21/10/2023AFGELASTKRC Mechelen BZH AAFGELAST
25/10/202319:45ZH A (Silver Cup)FC VDP2 - 3
5/11/202311:15KSV Aartselaar AZH A1 - 0
11/11/202312:30ZH ARB Elzestraat6 - 0
18/11/202314:30ZH AFC Ik Dien A1 - 0
20/11/202319:30ZH AFC VDP A0- 2
25/11/202312:00KSC OLVE AZH A2-2
2/12/202314:30ZH AVC Leest A2 - 1
13/01/202413:00FC Zemst Sp AZH A2 - 3
27/01/202413:00ZH AVV Groot Kapelle A2 - 1
03/02/202412:00VC Leest AZH A0 - 0
10/02/202411:00ZH ASp Tisselt A8 - 0
17/02/202413:00ZH ASK Laar A2 - 1
25/02/202410:00KFC Eppegem CZH AGewijzigd op 20/2
02/03/202413:00ZH ASK Steenhuffel
09/03/202413:00ZH AFC Zemst SP A
16/03/202412:45SP Tisselt AZH A
23/03/202412:30VV Groot Kapelle AZH A
06/04/202413:00ZH AVC Leest A
13/04/202413:00SK Laar AZH A
20/04/202413:00ZH AKFC Eppegem C
27/04/202412:30SK SteenhuffelZH A
03/05/2024AVTornooiSK SteenhuffelNieuw
11/05/2024AVTornooiZH ANieuw

U17B Kalender 2-GEW U17 AP

20/08/2023TornooiSchelle SpNM
27/08/2023TornooiVV Groot KapelleVM
2/09/202313:00ZH BKVK Wemmel B0 - 5
9/09/202315:30SC Mechelen BZH B13 - 2
16/09/202313:00ZH BKFc Eppegem C2 - 5
24/09/202309:30Fenixx Beig Humb BZH B1 - 2
30/09/202313:00ZH BSK laar B4 - 2
7/10/202314:30ZH BKFC Meise C1 - 4
14/10/202316:15Vilvoorde CityZH B5 - 0
22/10/202312:00KvK Wemmel BZH B6 - 0
28/10/202313:00ZH BSC Mechelen B2 - 1
4/11/202311:00KFc Eppegem CZH B5 - 0
11/11/202312:30ZH BFenixx Beig Humb B1 - 6
18/11/202315:00SK laar BZH B5 - 1
20/11/202319:30ZH AFc VDP A0 - 2
25/11/202316:00KFC Meise CZH B2-4
2/12/202314:30ZH BVilvoorde City1 - 10
13/1/202415:00SK Laar BZH B2 - 0
27/01/202411:00KFC Eppegem BZH B5 - 1
03/02/202414:30ZH BKCVV Elewijt4 - 2
10/02/202411:00ZH BFC Zemst Sp BGWIJZIGD OP 3/2
17/02/202413:00ZH BVV Groot Kapelle B2 - 9
24/02/202410:00KVC Delta LonderzeelZH B9 - 2
02/03/202413:00ZH BFen Beigem Humb C
09/03/202413:00ZH BSK Laar B
16/03/202413:00FC Zemst Sp BZH B
23/03/202413:00ZH BKFC Eppegem B
06/04/202414:00KCVV ElewijtZH B
13/04/202410:00VV Groot Kapelle BZH B
20/04/202413:00ZH BKVC Delta Londerzeel
28/04/202409:30Fen Beigem Humb CZH B
11/05/2024AVTornooiZH BNIEUW
19/05/2024AVTornooiKFC MuizenNIEUW