U13A-B

Trainer:
Jorn Audiens en Frederik Verhaeghe
Afgevaardigde :
Sarah Cools, Steven Van der Elst, Herbert Robijns

Spelers:

Arthur Baert
Bo Bollaert
Ebbe Vercammen
Emile Van Campenhout
Guillaume Goubert
Imran Bouseksou
Joppe Van Rie
Klaas Vandebriel
Liana Schelfhout
Luca Audiens
Mats De Jonghe
Mauro Dierickx
Mil Van den Broeck
Noah Jacobs
Siebe Ceuppens
Stan Van der Elst
Thayco Huybrechts
Vince De Ruyter
Wiebe Van Den Steen
Wiebe Verhaeghe
Wiebe Kets
Willem Robijns
Wout Casteels
Yari Quintelier
Yarne Aelvoet

U13A Kalender 2GEW U13 BD

14/08/202211:00VC Mortsel OGZH A
20/08/2022TornooiSchelle spnm
3/09/202213:00SC Mechelen AZH A4 - 1
10/09/202212:30ZH AFC Muizen B8 - 3
17/09/202211:15FC Zemst Sp BZH A3 - 9
24/09/202212:30ZH AKV Bonheiden6 - 4
28/09/202218:00ZH A(Yth Cup)KFC Ezaart Sport8 - 1
1/10/202212:30ZH AB-H-Schipl Untd A3 - 2
8/10/2022VrijZH AFF SK Nossegem B (5tg5)
15/10/202212:30ZH AYR Kv Mechelen M4 - 2
19/10/202218:00KFC NijlenZH A (YTH Cup)1 - 5
22/10/202211:00ZH ASC Mechelen A1 - 7
29/10/202210:30FC Muizen BZH A1 - 2
5/11/202212:30ZH AFC Zemst Sp B4 - 2
12/11/202209:30KV BonheidenZH A4 - 1
16/11/202218:00ZH A(YTH Cup Silver)FC Punt-Larum-210 - 2
19/11/202209:30B-H-Schipl Untd AZH A0 - 8
26/11/2022ZH AFF SK Nossegem B (5tg5)FF SK Nossegem B (5tg5)
3/12/202216:00YR Kv Mechelen MZH A2 - 4
8/01/2023Tornooi WM SoccerSKN St-Niklaas
14/01/2023AFGELAST!!Boortmeerbk-H-S AZH AAFGELAST!!
21/01/202312:30ZH AZemst Sp B5 - 1
25/01/202319:00ZH A(YTH Cup Silver)KFC St-Lenaerts(1/4 Finale)5 - 2
28/01/202309:30KVC Haacht BZH A4 - 7
01/02/202318:00Kessel UntdZH A(Vriensch)1 - 4
04/02/202312:30ZH ASC Mechelen A5 - 5
08/02/202318:30ZH A(Vriendsch)(11vs11)KFC Eppegem
11/02/202316:00YR KV Mechelen MZH A
25/02/202312:30ZH AFenixx B H B
01/03/202318:00ZH A(YTH Cup Silver)? (1/2 Finale)Nieuw
04/03/202317:00Europa90 KR AZH A
11/03/202312:30ZH ABoortmeerbk-H-S A
15/03/202318:00? (1/2 Finale)ZH A(YTH Cup Silver)Nieuw
18/03/202311:15Zemst Sp BZH A
25/03/202312:30ZH AKVC Haacht B
01/04/202313:00SC Mechelen AZH A
15/04/202312:30ZH AYR KV Mechelen M
22/04/202313:30Fenixx B H BZH A
29/04/202312:30ZH AEuropa90 KR A
14/05/2023Tornooi WM SoccerFCV Dender
18/05/2023TornooiZHNieuw
29/05/2023TornooiKFC MuizenNieuw

U13B Kalender GEW U13 AU

27/08/2022TornooiRangers opdorp
4/09/202210:00ZH ASK Laar A3 - 3
11/09/202212:00ZH BInf FC Vilvoorde5 - 7
18/09/2022ZH BHeffen Sk5 - 0 FF
25/09/202212:00ZH BFC Zemst Sp C3 - 2
2/10/202211:15Vilvoorde City BZH B3 - 2
8/10/202213:30Fen Beig Humbeek CZH B1 - 4
15/10/202214:00FC Eppegem DZH B3 - 2
22/10/202210:00SK Laar AZH A2 - 3
29/10/202214:00Inf FC VilvoordeZH B2 - 10
5/11/2022Heffen SkZH BFF HEFFEN
12/11/202211:15FC Zemst Sp CZH B1 - 7
20/11/202210:00ZH BVilvoorde City B2 - 1
27/11/202212:00ZH BFen Beig Humbeek C9 - 0
4/12/202210:00ZH BFC Eppegem D8 - 0
14/01/202311:30HO Wolv Merchtem CZH B2 - 7
21/01/202314:00KFC Eppegem DZH B1 - 4
28/01/202309:30VK HeindonkZH B2 - 9
05/02/202312:00ZH BLonderzeel Untd A8 - 3
11/02/202312:00Londerzeel Untd BZH B
15/02/202318:30VK Heindonk (11vs11)ZH B(Vriendsch)Nieuw
26/02/202310:00ZH BNielse SV B
04/03/202311:30Willebroekse SVZH B
12/03/202312:00ZH BHO Wolv Merchtem CVeranderd
19/03/202310:00ZH BKFC Eppegem DVeranderd
26/03/202312:00ZH BVK HeindonkVeranderd
01/04/202310:30Londerzeel Untd AZH B
16/04/202312:00ZH BLonderzeel Untd BVeranderd
22/04/202311:15Nielse SV BZH B
30/04/202310:00ZH BWillebroekse SV
06/05/2023NMTornooiKRC MechelenNieuw
18/05/2023TornooiZHNieuw