U13

Trainer:
Stijn Van Loock
Afgevaardigde :
Christel De Clercq

Spelers:

Alexander Jansen
Arno Daeseleire
Axel De Wit
Emile Van Tricht
Finnean Dallatana
Jeremy Adjei
Jeroen Van San
Kyan Steenackers
Lars Stokmans
Liam Van Loock
Mats Haemhouts
Rhunar Muyldermans
Robbe Calbert
Seppe Buffa
Sil Gillisjans

U13 Kalender 2-GEW U13 AB

DatumUurThuisploegUitploegUitslagReeks
zo 25/08/19TornooiSV AartselaarVM(U13) Vriendsch - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 1/09/199:30uBeerschot VA CZH5-7(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 8/09/199:30uZHK Kontich FC A0-1(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 15/09/1910:00uRita Berlaar AZH1-3(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 22/09/199:30uZHSV Aartselaar B3-1(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
vr 27/09/1918:30uSp Tisselt vrw8ZH4-2(U13) Lava - op Willebroekse
zo 29/09/1910:00uKfc Lint AZH7-0(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 6/10/1911:15uK Reet SK AZH4-2(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 13/10/199:30uZHBerchem Sp 2004 M3-2(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 20/10/199:30uZHBeerschot VA C2-0(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 27/10/199:30uK Kontich FC AZH2-1(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 10/11/1911:30uSV Aartselaar BZH1-3(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 17/11/199:30uZHKfc Lint A2-3(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 24/11/199:30uZHK Reet SK A5-3(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 1/12/199:00uBerchem Sp 2004 MZH2-3(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
za 7/12/1912:30uZHRita Berlaar A2-0(U13) COMP - GEW.U13 - AB
zo 12/01/209:30uZHRamsel Fc5 - 0(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 19/01/2010:00uSt-Dymphna ZammelZH2 - 2(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 2/02/209:30uZHMolenzn-Hallaar B8 - 1(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 9/02/209:30uBeerschot VA CZH5 - 1(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 16/02/209:30uZHKontich FC A4 - 3(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 1/03/209:30uKSV Aartselaar CZHAfgelast(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 8/03/2011:30uRamsel FcZH6 - 2(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 15/03/209:30uZHSt-Dymphna Zammel(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 29/03/209:30uMolenzn-Hallaar BZH(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 5/04/209:30uZHBeerschot VA C(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 19/04/209:30uKontich FC AZH(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
zo 26/04/209:30uZHKSV Aartselaar C(U13) COMP - 2-GEW.U13 - AB
za 02/05/20TornooiSK Steenhuffel(U13) Vriendsch
zo 10/05/20TornooiKFC Peutie(U13) Vriendsch
za 23/05/20TornooiZennester H(U13) Vriendsch